InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º SUBIDA DE ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 8:30 - DISTANCIA 5,300 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Norma M20FC F (1º)12 (1º)02:20,674- 00:49,295
 23Abel Lombardo Pérez
 Dallara F395 F (2º)12 (2º)02:37,513- 00:32,456
 37Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 BRC B49 CM (1º)10 (1º)02:43,635- 00:26,334
 412Jesús García Martín
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP GT (1º)5 (1º)02:44,735- 00:25,234
 511Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 Mitsubishi EVO X A (1º)5 (2º)02:46,027- 00:23,942
 615Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (2º)5 (3º)02:47,059- 00:22,910
 74Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 Lola B09 F (3º)12 (3º)02:50,854- 00:19,115
 817Sergio Morera Hernández
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup A (3º)5 (4º)02:52,135- 00:17,834
 95Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (2º)10 (2º)02:54,615- 00:15,354
 1010Gustavo Salguero Camara
 MV Racing Pro SP2 CC (1º)11 (1º)02:54,839- 00:15,130
 112Xavi Etcheverry
 Renault Formula 2.0 F (4º)12 (4º)02:55,309- 00:14,660
 1214Bruno Scherer
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP GT (2º)5 (5º)02:58,894- 00:11,075
 1318Martín Antonio Scarpina
 Peugeot 205 M (1º)3 (1º)03:02,090- 00:07,879
 148Beñat Poblacion Moso
 Mit Jet CM (3º)10 (3º)03:03,444- 00:06,525
 1527Rafael Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo VTS M (2º)3 (2º)03:03,500- 00:06,469
 1622Alberto Puerro Ares
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)5 (6º)03:03,971- 00:05,998
 1724Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V N (2º)3 (3º)03:06,198- 00:03,771
 1816José Gónzalez Naredo
 Subaru WRX STI M (3º)5 (7º)03:06,510- 00:03,459
 1919Jonathan Higueras Fita
 Honda Civic LEG (1º)6 (1º)03:06,769- 00:03,200
 2026José María García-Viño Sanchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)2 (1º)03:07,645- 00:02,324
 2136Daniel Pascual Pérez
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (2º)03:09,105- 00:00,864
 2243David Ureña Rivas
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (2º)6 (2º)03:09,853- 00:00,116
 2338Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (5º)2 (3º)03:09,969+ 00:00,000
 2441Jose M. Vicente Benito
 Peugeot 106 A (6º)2 (4º)03:10,331+ 00:00,362
 2531Ángel Díez Calderón
 Citroen AX GT M (4º)3 (4º)03:11,282+ 00:01,313
 2633David Herranz Escobar
 BMW 323I CD (1º)9 (1º)03:11,577+ 00:01,608
 2734Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (5º)03:12,523+ 00:02,554
 2847Francisco Javier Esquer
 Peugeot 205 CD (2º)9 (2º)03:13,664+ 00:03,695
 2928David López Tomico
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (4º)4 (1º)03:15,466+ 00:05,497
 3025Jesús Casanova García
 Peugeot 206 XS A (8º)2 (6º)03:15,826+ 00:05,857
 3140Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 Peugeot 106 M (5º)3 (5º)03:15,985+ 00:06,016
 3232Jorge López Sebastian
 Simca Rally 2 CD (3º)8 (1º)03:16,446+ 00:06,477
 3323Oscar Tomé Leirana
 Ford RS Cosworth LEG (3º)7 (1º)03:17,162+ 00:07,193
 3439Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 Peugeot 106 M (6º)3 (6º)03:20,532+ 00:10,563
 3546Carlos Gómez Peinado
 Citroën AX GT M (7º)3 (7º)03:21,772+ 00:11,803
 3653Ángel Díez Ortega
 Seat 600 A (9º)1 (1º)03:22,144+ 00:12,175
 3745Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 Citroën AX GT A (10º)2 (7º)03:22,607+ 00:12,638
 3848Antonio Ortiz Simón
 Peugeot 205 A (11º)2 (8º)03:23,089+ 00:13,120
 3954Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 Seat 127 A (12º)1 (2º)03:23,639+ 00:13,670
 4035Javier Hervás González
 Citroen C2 GT M (8º)3 (8º)03:24,914+ 00:14,945
 4149Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 Citroën Saxo VTS M (9º)3 (9º)03:31,064+ 00:21,095
 4250Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 Volvo 850 LEG (4º)7 (2º)03:31,458+ 00:21,489
 439Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car CM (4º)10 (4º)03:31,517+ 00:21,548
 4442Juan Carlos Checa
 Suzuki Swift Sport N (5º)2 (9º)03:31,842+ 00:21,873
 4529Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (6º)3 (10º)03:32,534+ 00:22,565
 4651José María Cano Jiménez
 Volkswagen Golf CD (4º)9 (3º)03:32,790+ 00:22,821
 4755David López Del Pozo
 Seat Marbella A (13º)1 (3º)03:41,541+ 00:31,572
 486Lorenzo Perello Borras
 Talex M2 CM (5º)10 (5º)03:46,703+ 00:36,734
 4944Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroën ZX LEG (5º)6 (3º)03:46,738+ 00:36,769
 5021Adolfo Niembro Zapico
 Subaru WRX STI M (10º)5 (8º)03:47,517+ 00:37,548
 5137Francisco Lara París
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (14º)2 (10º)03:50,344+ 00:40,375
 5256Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Seat Panda 45 A (15º)1 (4º)04:01,066+ 00:51,097
 5357Rocío Romero Ruiz
 Seat Marbella GL A (16º)1 (5º)04:22,263+ 01:12,294