InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º SUBIDA DE ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 11:00 - DISTANCIA 5,300 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Norma M20FC F (1º)12 (1º)02:20,924+ 00:00,000
 23Abel Lombardo Pérez
 Dallara F395 F (2º)12 (2º)02:27,872+ 00:06,948
 37Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 BRC B49 CM (1º)10 (1º)02:38,561+ 00:17,637
 45Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (2º)10 (2º)02:39,436+ 00:18,512
 517Sergio Morera Hernández
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup A (1º)5 (1º)02:39,531+ 00:18,607
 64Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 Lola B09 F (3º)12 (3º)02:40,251+ 00:19,327
 715Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)02:41,193+ 00:20,269
 811Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 Mitsubishi EVO X A (3º)5 (3º)02:44,876+ 00:23,952
 912Jesús García Martín
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP GT (1º)5 (4º)02:46,592+ 00:25,668
 1010Gustavo Salguero Camara
 MV Racing Pro SP2 CC (1º)11 (1º)02:49,231+ 00:28,307
 1118Martín Antonio Scarpina
 Peugeot 205 M (1º)3 (1º)02:50,020+ 00:29,096
 129Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car CM (3º)10 (3º)02:51,947+ 00:31,023
 1314Bruno Scherer
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP GT (2º)5 (5º)02:52,061+ 00:31,137
 1416José Gónzalez Naredo
 Subaru WRX STI M (2º)5 (6º)02:54,080+ 00:33,156
 1524Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V N (1º)3 (2º)02:55,973+ 00:35,049
 1622Alberto Puerro Ares
 Subaru Impreza N (2º)5 (7º)02:58,068+ 00:37,144
 178Beñat Poblacion Moso
 Mit Jet CM (4º)10 (4º)02:59,954+ 00:39,030
 186Lorenzo Perello Borras
 Talex M2 CM (5º)10 (5º)03:00,253+ 00:39,329
 1931Ángel Díez Calderón
 Citroen AX GT M (3º)3 (3º)03:00,883+ 00:39,959
 2019Jonathan Higueras Fita
 Honda Civic LEG (1º)6 (1º)03:01,256+ 00:40,332
 2138Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (1º)03:01,921+ 00:40,997
 2226José María García-Viño Sanchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)2 (2º)03:01,981+ 00:41,057
 2327Rafael Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo VTS M (4º)3 (4º)03:02,258+ 00:41,334
 2428David López Tomico
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (4º)4 (1º)03:02,449+ 00:41,525
 2536Daniel Pascual Pérez
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (5º)2 (3º)03:03,735+ 00:42,811
 2643David Ureña Rivas
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (2º)6 (2º)03:04,152+ 00:43,228
 2741Jose M. Vicente Benito
 Peugeot 106 A (6º)2 (4º)03:04,349+ 00:43,425
 2849Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 Citroën Saxo VTS M (5º)3 (5º)03:04,545+ 00:43,621
 2929Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (5º)3 (6º)03:04,569+ 00:43,645
 3040Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 Peugeot 106 M (6º)3 (7º)03:05,852+ 00:44,928
 3123Oscar Tomé Leirana
 Ford RS Cosworth LEG (3º)7 (1º)03:06,714+ 00:45,790
 3225Jesús Casanova García
 Peugeot 206 XS A (7º)2 (5º)03:06,878+ 00:45,954
 3345Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 Citroën AX GT A (8º)2 (6º)03:08,293+ 00:47,369
 3439Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 Peugeot 106 M (7º)3 (8º)03:10,057+ 00:49,133
 3547Francisco Javier Esquer
 Peugeot 205 CD (1º)9 (1º)03:10,234+ 00:49,310
 3637Francisco Lara París
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (9º)2 (7º)03:10,271+ 00:49,347
 3752Javier Díaz Loeches
 Simca Rally 3 CD (2º)8 (1º)03:11,487+ 00:50,563
 3833David Herranz Escobar
 BMW 323I CD (3º)9 (2º)03:14,186+ 00:53,262
 3934Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)2 (8º)03:14,591+ 00:53,667
 4035Javier Hervás González
 Citroen C2 GT M (8º)3 (9º)03:16,025+ 00:55,101
 4153Ángel Díez Ortega
 Seat 600 A (11º)1 (1º)03:17,594+ 00:56,670
 4248Antonio Ortiz Simón
 Peugeot 205 A (12º)2 (9º)03:18,488+ 00:57,564
 4350Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 Volvo 850 LEG (4º)7 (2º)03:19,019+ 00:58,095
 4432Jorge López Sebastian
 Simca Rally 2 CD (4º)8 (2º)03:19,407+ 00:58,483
 4554Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 Seat 127 A (13º)1 (2º)03:21,807+ 01:00,883
 4642Juan Carlos Checa
 Suzuki Swift Sport N (6º)2 (10º)03:24,753+ 01:03,829
 4746Carlos Gómez Peinado
 Citroën AX GT M (9º)3 (10º)03:27,365+ 01:06,441
 4851José María Cano Jiménez
 Volkswagen Golf CD (5º)9 (3º)03:27,446+ 01:06,522
 4944Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroën ZX LEG (5º)6 (3º)03:31,896+ 01:10,972
 5055David López Del Pozo
 Seat Marbella A (14º)1 (3º)03:34,166+ 01:13,242
 512Xavi Etcheverry
 Renault Formula 2.0 F (4º)12 (4º)03:48,085+ 01:27,161
 5256Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Seat Panda 45 A (15º)1 (4º)03:52,433+ 01:31,509
 5357Rocío Romero Ruiz
 Seat Marbella GL A (16º)1 (5º)04:14,982+ 01:54,058
 5421Adolfo Niembro Zapico
 Subaru WRX STI M (10º)5 (8º)04:27,782+ 02:06,858