InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º SUBIDA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 15:15 - DISTANCIA 5,300 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 13 Abel Lombardo Pérez
 
 Dallara F395  12 (1º)02:21,105- 00:22,610135,2 km/h
 21 Ismael Arquero Sanz
 
 Norma M20FC  12 (2º)02:17,502
+00:05,000
- 00:21,213138,8 km/h
 35 Pedro Flores Cosmo
 
 Talex M2+  10 (1º)02:25,315- 00:18,400131,3 km/h
 44 Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 
 Lola B09  12 (3º)02:29,200- 00:14,515127,9 km/h
 517 Sergio Morera Hernández
 
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup  5 (1º)02:33,050- 00:10,665124,7 km/h
 67 Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 
 BRC B49  10 (2º)02:33,989- 00:09,726123,9 km/h
 715 Javier García García
 
 Mitsubishi EVO VI  5 (2º)02:35,230- 00:08,485122,9 km/h
 812 Jesús García Martín
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP  5 (3º)02:36,903- 00:06,812121,6 km/h
 911 Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 
 Mitsubishi EVO X  5 (4º)02:39,620- 00:04,095119,5 km/h
 1014 Bruno Scherer
 
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP  5 (5º)02:40,594- 00:03,121118,8 km/h
 1118 Martín Antonio Scarpina
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (1º)02:43,715+ 00:00,000116,5 km/h
 126 Lorenzo Perello Borras
 
 Talex M2  10 (3º)02:44,002+ 00:00,287116,3 km/h
 1310 Gustavo Salguero Camara
 
 MV Racing Pro SP2  11 (1º)02:45,449+ 00:01,734115,3 km/h
 1419 Jonathan Higueras Fita
 
 Honda Civic  6 (1º)02:46,283+ 00:02,568114,7 km/h
 152 Xavi Etcheverry
 
 Renault Formula 2.0  12 (4º)02:46,298+ 00:02,583114,7 km/h
 168 Beñat Poblacion Moso
 
 Mit Jet  10 (4º)02:47,239+ 00:03,524114,1 km/h
 179 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car  10 (5º)02:47,743+ 00:04,028113,7 km/h
 1824 Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V  3 (2º)02:51,541+ 00:07,826111,2 km/h
 1943 David Ureña Rivas
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo  6 (2º)02:52,403+ 00:08,688110,7 km/h
 2031 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroen AX GT  3 (3º)02:53,732+ 00:10,017109,8 km/h
 2127 Rafael Jurado Secilla
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  3 (4º)02:54,547+ 00:10,832109,3 km/h
 2226 José María García-Viño Sanchez
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  2 (1º)02:55,425+ 00:11,710108,8 km/h
 2328 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  4 (1º)02:58,892+ 00:15,177106,7 km/h
 2440 Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (5º)02:59,176+ 00:15,461106,5 km/h
 2537 Francisco Lara París
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  2 (2º)03:00,711+ 00:16,996105,6 km/h
 2633 David Herranz Escobar
 
 BMW 323I  9 (1º)03:00,714+ 00:16,999105,6 km/h
 2732 Jorge López Sebastian
 
 Simca Rally 2  8 (1º)03:01,624+ 00:17,909105,1 km/h
 2849 Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  3 (6º)02:57,041
+00:05,000
+ 00:18,326107,8 km/h
 2938 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  2 (3º)03:02,061+ 00:18,346104,8 km/h
 3052 Javier Díaz Loeches
 
 Simca Rally 3  8 (2º)03:02,506+ 00:18,791104,5 km/h
 3141 Jose M. Vicente Benito
 
 Peugeot 106  2 (4º)03:04,213+ 00:20,498103,6 km/h
 3239 Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (7º)02:59,442
+00:05,000
+ 00:20,727106,3 km/h
 3329 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport  3 (8º)03:04,618+ 00:20,903103,3 km/h
 3434 Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 
 Citroen C2 GT  2 (5º)03:05,107+ 00:21,392103,1 km/h
 3523 Oscar Tomé Leirana
 
 Ford RS Cosworth  7 (1º)03:00,885
+00:05,000
+ 00:22,170105,5 km/h
 3635 Javier Hervás González
 
 Citroen C2 GT  3 (9º)03:07,447+ 00:23,732101,8 km/h
 3746 Carlos Gómez Peinado
 
 Citroën AX GT  3 (10º)03:07,973+ 00:24,258101,5 km/h
 3845 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroën AX GT  2 (6º)03:08,832+ 00:25,117101,0 km/h
 3947 Francisco Javier Esquer
 
 Peugeot 205  9 (2º)03:05,461
+00:05,000
+ 00:26,746102,9 km/h
 4053 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600  1 (1º)03:11,520+ 00:27,80599,6 km/h
 4150 Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 
 Volvo 850  7 (2º)03:13,363+ 00:29,64898,7 km/h
 4225 Jesús Casanova García
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (7º)03:09,408
+00:05,000
+ 00:30,693100,7 km/h
 4348 Antonio Ortiz Simón
 
 Peugeot 205  2 (8º)03:16,210+ 00:32,49597,2 km/h
 4422 Alberto Puerro Ares
 
 Subaru Impreza  5 (6º)03:15,352
+00:05,000
+ 00:36,63797,7 km/h
 4542 Juan Carlos Checa
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (9º)03:20,117
+00:05,000
+ 00:41,40295,3 km/h
 4644 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX  6 (3º)03:29,282+ 00:45,56791,2 km/h
 4751 José María Cano Jiménez
 
 Volkswagen Golf  9 (3º)03:33,378+ 00:49,66389,4 km/h
 4855 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (2º)03:35,060+ 00:51,34588,7 km/h
 4956 Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 
 Seat Panda 45  1 (3º)03:53,466+ 01:09,75181,7 km/h
 5057 Rocío Romero Ruiz
 
 Seat Marbella GL  1 (4º)04:05,296
+00:05,000
+ 01:26,58177,8 km/h
 5121 Adolfo Niembro Zapico
 
 Subaru WRX STI  5 (7º)04:46,893+ 02:03,17866,5 km/h