InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesREGULARIDAD

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 11:30 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Jose Luis Pelaez
Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)07:30,672- 01:49,760
 22Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (1º)4 (2º)07:38,873- 01:41,559
 333Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)07:43,861- 01:36,571
 438Julián Vera Castellote
Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)08:03,090- 01:17,342
 539Roberto Rodríguez Gamboa
Herman Rodríguez Gamboa
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (3º)6 (2º)08:04,062- 01:16,370
 64Miguel Sánchez Diezma
Borja García Herrero
 Mitsubishi EVO VII A (1º)4 (3º)08:25,396- 00:55,036
 75Alberto Monarri Azañedo
Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)08:25,429- 00:55,003
 834José Manuel Pita
Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (4º)6 (3º)08:27,455- 00:52,977
 93Ivan Fuertes Aldanondo
Eduardo Izquierdo Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi EVO VIII A (2º)4 (4º)08:27,838- 00:52,594
 1035José Guillermo Villanueva
Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (5º)6 (4º)08:29,596- 00:50,836
 117Antonio Otero Montero
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)08:40,938- 00:39,494
 1212Félix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)3 (1º)08:59,797- 00:20,635
 1311Andrés López Archilla
Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (3º)09:08,360- 00:12,072
 149Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota GT86 GT (1º)7 (1º)09:11,727- 00:08,705
 1536Alberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (8º)6 (5º)09:13,889- 00:06,543
 1619Alberto Luis Pérez
Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (9º)7 (2º)09:19,848- 00:00,584
 1715Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)09:20,432+ 00:00,000
 1840Santiago Bravo
Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (10º)6 (6º)09:20,633+ 00:00,201
 1921Unai García González
Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)09:22,476+ 00:02,044
 2014Rafael Arellano González
Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (11º)3 (2º)09:24,292+ 00:03,860
 2120Rubén González Pérez
Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (12º)7 (3º)09:32,981+ 00:12,549
 2216Crsitofer Calero Carranza
María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)2 (5º)09:40,264+ 00:19,832
 2310Adrián León Galván
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (14º)3 (3º)09:46,824+ 00:26,392
 2441Jaime Pérez Tuesta
Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (15º)6 (7º)09:49,022+ 00:28,590
 258Isaac Vera Alberruche
Eguzkiñe Enríquez
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N2 (1º)2 (6º)09:49,552+ 00:29,120
 2617Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)3 (4º)09:51,620+ 00:31,188
 2724Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (3º)4 (5º)10:10,750+ 00:50,318
 2825Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (17º)2 (7º)10:21,467+ 01:01,035
 2926Jorge Manuel Alcalde
Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (18º)2 (8º)10:23,857+ 01:03,425
 3030Cesar Sirvent Cancho
Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)10:24,231+ 01:03,799
 3122Fernando Navarrete Rodrigo
Andrea Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)1 (3º)10:25,059+ 01:04,627
 3231Manuel Jodar Aranegas
Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)1 (4º)10:30,964+ 01:10,532
 3327Jose Maria Garcia Soler
David López Tomico
 Abarth Grande Punto XP (19º)3 (5º)10:33,914+ 01:13,482
 3432José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)1 (5º)10:42,959+ 01:22,527
 3529Jose M. Vicente Benito
Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)2 (9º)10:54,799+ 01:34,367
 3628Juan M. Prieto Fernández
Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (21º)2 (10º)11:27,213+ 02:06,781
 3723José María San José Romero
Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (22º)2 (11º)11:27,213
+05:00,000
+ 07:06,781
 3837Fernando Giménez Sola
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (23º)6 (8º)37:09,457+ 27:49,025