InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesREGULARIDAD

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 133Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)08:05,418+ 00:00,000
 238Julián Vera Castellote
Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)08:06,332+ 00:00,914
 31Jose Luis Pelaez
Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)08:10,915+ 00:05,497
 435José Guillermo Villanueva
Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (3º)6 (2º)08:46,623+ 00:41,205
 55Alberto Monarri Azañedo
Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)08:51,997+ 00:46,579
 637Fernando Giménez Sola
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (4º)6 (3º)09:11,696+ 01:06,278
 734José Manuel Pita
Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (5º)6 (4º)09:15,353+ 01:09,935
 87Antonio Otero Montero
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)09:28,592+ 01:23,174
 936Alberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (6º)6 (5º)09:34,185+ 01:28,767
 1012Félix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (7º)3 (1º)09:48,516+ 01:43,098
 1140Santiago Bravo
Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (8º)6 (6º)09:50,592+ 01:45,174
 1211Andrés López Archilla
Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (9º)2 (3º)09:58,915+ 01:53,497
 1315Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)09:59,156+ 01:53,738
 1441Jaime Pérez Tuesta
Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (10º)6 (7º)10:10,035+ 02:04,617
 1519Alberto Luis Pérez
Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (11º)7 (1º)10:18,657+ 02:13,239
 1621Unai García González
Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)10:21,116+ 02:15,698
 1723José María San José Romero
Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (12º)2 (5º)10:23,535+ 02:18,117
 1810Adrián León Galván
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (13º)3 (2º)10:24,760+ 02:19,342
 1914Rafael Arellano González
Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (14º)3 (3º)10:43,381+ 02:37,963
 2016Crsitofer Calero Carranza
María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (15º)2 (6º)10:57,257+ 02:51,839
 2120Rubén González Pérez
Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (16º)7 (2º)11:02,590+ 02:57,172
 2224Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (1º)4 (2º)11:06,152+ 03:00,734
 2330Cesar Sirvent Cancho
Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)11:25,873+ 03:20,455
 2431Manuel Jodar Aranegas
Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)1 (3º)11:38,637+ 03:33,219
 2529Jose M. Vicente Benito
Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)2 (7º)11:44,390+ 03:38,972
 2628Juan M. Prieto Fernández
Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (18º)2 (8º)11:48,929+ 03:43,511
 2725Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (19º)2 (9º)11:51,587+ 03:46,169
 2826Jorge Manuel Alcalde
Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (20º)2 (10º)12:16,890+ 04:11,472
 2932José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)1 (4º)12:58,672+ 04:53,254
 3017Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (21º)3 (4º)13:47,807+ 05:42,389