InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Riello 1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:51 - DISTANCIA 16,420 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)10:27,977+ 00:00,000
 25 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (2º)10:52,753+ 00:24,776
 33 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (3º)11:00,098+ 00:32,121
 418 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)11:11,166+ 00:43,189
 523 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)11:20,852+ 00:52,875
 621 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (2º)11:33,200+ 01:05,223
 719 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (3º)3 (3º)11:38,766+ 01:10,789
 829 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (4º)4 (1º)11:42,590+ 01:14,613
 911 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (5º)5 (1º)11:43,622+ 01:15,645
 1024 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (1º)11:45,793+ 01:17,816
 1134 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (6º)5 (2º)11:49,687+ 01:21,710
 1226 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (2º)11:51,165+ 01:23,188
 134 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)11:52,204+ 01:24,227
 146 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (1º)5 (3º)11:52,270+ 01:24,293
 1516 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (7º)4 (2º)11:53,852+ 01:25,875
 1615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (8º)4 (3º)11:54,132+ 01:26,155
 1727 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (9º)4 (4º)11:56,555+ 01:28,578
 1817 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)11:56,812+ 01:28,835
 1931 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (5º)12:01,533+ 01:33,556
 2010 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (2º)8 (2º)12:11,532+ 01:43,555
 2122 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (4º)12:12,309+ 01:44,332
 2241 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (10º)3 (4º)12:12,410+ 01:44,433
 2337 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (4º)12:22,650+ 01:54,673
 249 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (12º)6 (5º)12:22,968+ 01:54,991
 257 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (13º)6 (6º)12:33,479+ 02:05,502
 2630 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (5º)12:34,540+ 02:06,563
 2742 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (14º)3 (5º)12:48,475+ 02:20,498
 2838 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (15º)5 (5º)12:53,622+ 02:25,645
 2914 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)13:02,502+ 02:34,525
 3040 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)3 (6º)13:03,457+ 02:35,480
 3132 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (17º)5 (6º)13:26,695+ 02:58,718
 3243 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (18º)4 (6º)13:39,041+ 03:11,064
 3325 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (19º)5 (7º)13:47,796+ 03:19,819
 3436 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)14:20,460+ 03:52,483
 3544 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)14:30,175+ 04:02,198
 3645 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)14:36,527+ 04:08,550
 3746 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)16:37,545+ 06:09,568