InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 9:46 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:11,387- 06:13,897
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)03:19,803- 06:05,481
 33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)03:24,815- 06:00,469
 46 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)03:26,330- 05:58,954
 57 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)03:26,734- 05:58,550
 610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (1º)03:27,491- 05:57,793
 79 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:30,392- 05:54,892
 85 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)03:32,156- 05:53,128
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)03:34,000- 05:51,284
 1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)03:36,459- 05:48,825
 1118 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)03:36,696- 05:48,588
 1222 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)03:40,062- 05:45,222
 1325 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (3º)03:40,142- 05:45,142
 1451 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (4º)03:41,596- 05:43,688
 1562 Luis Alberto López García
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (6º)5 (4º)03:43,006- 05:42,278
 1636 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)03:44,935- 05:40,349
 1727 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)4 (2º)03:46,156- 05:39,128
 1830 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)03:46,233- 05:39,051
 1932 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (5º)03:46,591- 05:38,693
 2029 Anxo Valiño López
 Maria De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (9º)5 (5º)03:46,835- 05:38,449
 2116 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (5º)2 (4º)03:46,916- 05:38,368
 2217 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)3 (6º)03:47,310- 05:37,974
 238 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)03:47,684- 05:37,600
 2435 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (8º)03:47,954- 05:37,330
 2563 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (12º)5 (6º)03:49,430- 05:35,854
 2633 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (5º)03:49,680- 05:35,604
 2754 David Fente Varela
 Julio Vilariño Rois
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (5º)1 (2º)03:50,117- 05:35,167
 2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)03:50,276- 05:35,008
 2946 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)4 (3º)03:50,490- 05:34,794
 3019 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (14º)4 (4º)03:51,626- 05:33,658
 3123 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (15º)6 (5º)03:54,967- 05:30,317
 3241 Daniel Muiños Muiños
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)2 (6º)03:55,285- 05:29,999
 3338 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (16º)5 (7º)03:56,597- 05:28,687
 3426 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (7º)03:56,604- 05:28,680
 3547 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)03:56,814- 05:28,470
 3660 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (5º)03:57,116- 05:28,168
 3753 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (8º)03:57,695- 05:27,589
 3840 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (9º)03:57,774- 05:27,510
 3937 Óscar Rodriguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (19º)4 (6º)03:59,780- 05:25,504
 4043 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)04:00,533- 05:24,751
 4128 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (8º)2 (10º)04:00,637- 05:24,647
 4221 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (20º)4 (7º)04:02,919- 05:22,365
 4358 Víctor González Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (21º)3 (11º)04:04,239- 05:21,045
 4444 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:05,682- 05:19,602
 4539 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (8º)2 (11º)04:05,968- 05:19,316
 4652 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)04:06,896- 05:18,388
 4731 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)2 (12º)04:08,301- 05:16,983
 4861 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)04:11,178- 05:14,106
 4934 Ramiro Garcia Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (10º)2 (13º)04:15,253- 05:10,031
 5057 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (11º)1 (4º)04:16,817- 05:08,467
 5142 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (12º)1 (5º)04:16,857- 05:08,427
 5256 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)04:19,623- 05:05,661
 5348 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)04:21,042- 05:04,242
 5455 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (13º)04:25,284- 05:00,000
 5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (6º)04:39,082- 04:46,202
 5650 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (25º)4 (9º)06:08,474
+00:10,000
- 03:06,810
 5720 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (26º)5 (8º)05:43,443
+00:40,000
- 03:01,841
 582 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)06:30,222- 02:55,062
 5949 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (27º)3 (14º)04:25,284
+05:00,000
+ 00:00,000
 6011 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (28º)4 (10º)06:08,474
+05:00,000
+ 01:43,190