InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ENTRENOS OFICIALES - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 7,700 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16 Sergio Hernández Personal
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)03:52,170- 00:19,689
 23 Francisco Javier Jiménez García
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)6 (2º)03:52,236- 00:19,623
 35 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VII XP (1º)6 (3º)03:56,153- 00:15,706
 41 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (1º)04:02,172- 00:09,687
 54 Francisco José Hernández Vera
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)6 (4º)04:04,457- 00:07,402
 67 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)3 (1º)04:04,744- 00:07,115
 78 Daniel Martín Galán
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (2º)04:08,396- 00:03,463
 814 Manuel Berron Chiches
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)04:11,859+ 00:00,000
 99 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup XP (5º)4 (2º)04:12,756+ 00:00,897
 1012 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (6º)4 (3º)04:14,843+ 00:02,984
 1110 David López Tomico
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:16,195+ 00:04,336
 1243 Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 
 Citroën AX Proto XP (7º)6 (5º)04:16,383+ 00:04,524
 1319 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 208 N3 (2º)1 (1º)04:18,943+ 00:07,084
 1440 César Blázquez Martín
 
 Peugeot 306 GTI XP (8º)4 (4º)04:20,382+ 00:08,523
 1515 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)04:22,842+ 00:10,983
 1627 Carlos Del Pozo
 
 Citroën AX XP (9º)2 (2º)04:24,107+ 00:12,248
 1724 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (5º)04:27,104+ 00:15,245
 1822 Benjamín Carranco García
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (11º)3 (3º)04:27,764+ 00:15,905
 1921 Alberto Nieto Perez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v XP (12º)3 (4º)04:29,612+ 00:17,753
 2029 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroën AX XP (13º)3 (5º)04:30,391+ 00:18,532
 2116 Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 
 Bmw M3 XP (14º)5 (1º)04:30,631+ 00:18,772
 2241 Diego Jiménez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo XP (15º)3 (6º)04:30,741+ 00:18,882
 2337 David Jiménez Sastre
 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI H (2º)8 (2º)04:33,176+ 00:21,317
 2417 Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (3º)2 (3º)04:33,291+ 00:21,432
 2546 David Sánchez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (4º)04:33,685+ 00:21,826
 2623 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroën Saxo VTR XP (16º)3 (7º)04:34,022+ 00:22,163
 2720 Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (17º)3 (8º)04:34,645+ 00:22,786
 2842 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën AX XP (18º)3 (9º)04:36,984+ 00:25,125
 2948 José Luis Pérez Rey
 
 Seat 124 H (3º)8 (3º)04:37,573+ 00:25,714
 3034 José Carlos Herráez González
 
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (5º)04:38,045+ 00:26,186
 3126 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (2º)04:38,123+ 00:26,264
 3233 Alberto Sobrino Sainz
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (19º)3 (10º)04:39,584+ 00:27,725
 3328 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën AX XP (20º)3 (11º)04:39,703+ 00:27,844
 3439 Oscar Matilla
 
 Peugeot 106 Sport N (2º)1 (3º)04:42,583+ 00:30,724
 3544 Rafael López Encinas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (21º)3 (12º)04:47,148+ 00:35,289
 3632 Rebeca Del Pozo García
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo H (4º)8 (4º)04:49,107+ 00:37,248
 372 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme KC (1º)9 (2º)04:50,549+ 00:38,690
 3818 José M. Palancares De Andrés
 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (22º)4 (6º)04:52,815+ 00:40,956
 3931 David Álvarez Carro
 
 Renault Twingo Cup XP (23º)3 (13º)04:54,168+ 00:42,309
 4047 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (6º)04:55,411+ 00:43,552
 4152 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX 2.0 16v N (3º)2 (7º)05:01,388+ 00:49,529
 4251 Álvaro Sáez Jiménez
 
 Renault 19 16v  N (4º)2 (8º)05:03,574+ 00:51,715
 4349 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 A (4º)1 (4º)05:04,167+ 00:52,308
 4454 Tony Gomis
 
 Renault Alpine H (5º)8 (5º)05:09,228+ 00:57,369
 4550 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (5º)1 (5º)05:10,237+ 00:58,378
 4645 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta A (6º)2 (9º)05:12,742+ 01:00,883
 4738 José Angel Hernández Varas
 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (24º)4 (7º)05:16,697+ 01:04,838
 4855 Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 
 Seat Marbella A (7º)1 (6º)05:38,920+ 01:27,061
 4953 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127 A (8º)1 (7º)05:46,817+ 01:34,958
 5058 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (9º)1 (8º)05:53,564+ 01:41,705
 5156 Raúl Martín Mirón
 
 Seat Marbella N (5º)1 (9º)06:14,248+ 02:02,389