InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ENTRENOS OFICIALES - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 7,700 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16 Sergio Hernández Personal
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)03:52,170- 01:03,241
 23 Francisco Javier Jiménez García
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)6 (2º)03:52,236- 01:03,175
 35 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VII XP (1º)6 (3º)03:56,153- 00:59,258
 41 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (1º)04:02,172- 00:53,239
 54 Francisco José Hernández Vera
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)6 (4º)04:04,457- 00:50,954
 67 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)3 (1º)04:04,744- 00:50,667
 78 Daniel Martín Galán
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (2º)04:08,396- 00:47,015
 814 Manuel Berron Chiches
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)04:11,859- 00:43,552
 99 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup XP (5º)4 (2º)04:12,756- 00:42,655
 1012 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (6º)4 (3º)04:14,843- 00:40,568
 1110 David López Tomico
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:16,195- 00:39,216
 1243 Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 
 Citroën AX Proto XP (7º)6 (5º)04:16,383- 00:39,028
 1319 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 208 N3 (2º)1 (1º)04:18,943- 00:36,468
 1440 César Blázquez Martín
 
 Peugeot 306 GTI XP (8º)4 (4º)04:20,382- 00:35,029
 1515 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)04:22,842- 00:32,569
 1627 Carlos Del Pozo
 
 Citroën AX XP (9º)2 (2º)04:24,107- 00:31,304
 1724 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (5º)04:27,104- 00:28,307
 1822 Benjamín Carranco García
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (11º)3 (3º)04:27,764- 00:27,647
 1921 Alberto Nieto Perez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v XP (12º)3 (4º)04:29,612- 00:25,799
 2029 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroën AX XP (13º)3 (5º)04:30,391- 00:25,020
 2116 Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 
 Bmw M3 XP (14º)5 (1º)04:30,631- 00:24,780
 2241 Diego Jiménez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo XP (15º)3 (6º)04:30,741- 00:24,670
 2337 David Jiménez Sastre
 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI H (2º)8 (2º)04:33,176- 00:22,235
 2417 Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (3º)2 (3º)04:33,291- 00:22,120
 2546 David Sánchez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (4º)04:33,685- 00:21,726
 2623 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroën Saxo VTR XP (16º)3 (7º)04:34,022- 00:21,389
 2720 Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (17º)3 (8º)04:34,645- 00:20,766
 2842 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën AX XP (18º)3 (9º)04:36,984- 00:18,427
 2948 José Luis Pérez Rey
 
 Seat 124 H (3º)8 (3º)04:37,573- 00:17,838
 3034 José Carlos Herráez González
 
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (5º)04:38,045- 00:17,366
 3126 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (2º)04:38,123- 00:17,288
 3233 Alberto Sobrino Sainz
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (19º)3 (10º)04:39,584- 00:15,827
 3328 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën AX XP (20º)3 (11º)04:39,703- 00:15,708
 3439 Oscar Matilla
 
 Peugeot 106 Sport N (2º)1 (3º)04:42,583- 00:12,828
 3544 Rafael López Encinas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (21º)3 (12º)04:47,148- 00:08,263
 3632 Rebeca Del Pozo García
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo H (4º)8 (4º)04:49,107- 00:06,304
 372 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme KC (1º)9 (2º)04:50,549- 00:04,862
 3818 José M. Palancares De Andrés
 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (22º)4 (6º)04:52,815- 00:02,596
 3931 David Álvarez Carro
 
 Renault Twingo Cup XP (23º)3 (13º)04:54,168- 00:01,243
 4047 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (6º)04:55,411+ 00:00,000
 4152 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX 2.0 16v N (3º)2 (7º)05:01,388+ 00:05,977
 4251 Álvaro Sáez Jiménez
 
 Renault 19 16v  N (4º)2 (8º)05:03,574+ 00:08,163
 4349 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 A (4º)1 (4º)05:04,167+ 00:08,756
 4454 Tony Gomis
 
 Renault Alpine H (5º)8 (5º)05:09,228+ 00:13,817
 4550 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (5º)1 (5º)05:10,237+ 00:14,826
 4645 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta A (6º)2 (9º)05:12,742+ 00:17,331
 4738 José Angel Hernández Varas
 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (24º)4 (7º)05:16,697+ 00:21,286
 4855 Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 
 Seat Marbella A (7º)1 (6º)05:38,920+ 00:43,509
 4953 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127 A (8º)1 (7º)05:46,817+ 00:51,406
 5058 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (9º)1 (8º)05:53,564+ 00:58,153
 5156 Raúl Martín Mirón
 
 Seat Marbella N (5º)1 (9º)06:14,248+ 01:18,837