InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ENTRENOS OFICIALES - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 7,700 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16 Sergio Hernández Personal
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)03:52,170- 02:22,078
 23 Francisco Javier Jiménez García
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)6 (2º)03:52,236- 02:22,012
 35 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VII XP (1º)6 (3º)03:56,153- 02:18,095
 41 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (1º)04:02,172- 02:12,076
 54 Francisco José Hernández Vera
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)6 (4º)04:04,457- 02:09,791
 67 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)3 (1º)04:04,744- 02:09,504
 78 Daniel Martín Galán
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (2º)04:08,396- 02:05,852
 814 Manuel Berron Chiches
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)04:11,859- 02:02,389
 99 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup XP (5º)4 (2º)04:12,756- 02:01,492
 1012 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (6º)4 (3º)04:14,843- 01:59,405
 1110 David López Tomico
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:16,195- 01:58,053
 1243 Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 
 Citroën AX Proto XP (7º)6 (5º)04:16,383- 01:57,865
 1319 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 208 N3 (2º)1 (1º)04:18,943- 01:55,305
 1440 César Blázquez Martín
 
 Peugeot 306 GTI XP (8º)4 (4º)04:20,382- 01:53,866
 1515 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)04:22,842- 01:51,406
 1627 Carlos Del Pozo
 
 Citroën AX XP (9º)2 (2º)04:24,107- 01:50,141
 1724 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (5º)04:27,104- 01:47,144
 1822 Benjamín Carranco García
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (11º)3 (3º)04:27,764- 01:46,484
 1921 Alberto Nieto Perez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v XP (12º)3 (4º)04:29,612- 01:44,636
 2029 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroën AX XP (13º)3 (5º)04:30,391- 01:43,857
 2116 Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 
 Bmw M3 XP (14º)5 (1º)04:30,631- 01:43,617
 2241 Diego Jiménez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo XP (15º)3 (6º)04:30,741- 01:43,507
 2337 David Jiménez Sastre
 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI H (2º)8 (2º)04:33,176- 01:41,072
 2417 Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (3º)2 (3º)04:33,291- 01:40,957
 2546 David Sánchez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (4º)04:33,685- 01:40,563
 2623 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroën Saxo VTR XP (16º)3 (7º)04:34,022- 01:40,226
 2720 Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (17º)3 (8º)04:34,645- 01:39,603
 2842 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën AX XP (18º)3 (9º)04:36,984- 01:37,264
 2948 José Luis Pérez Rey
 
 Seat 124 H (3º)8 (3º)04:37,573- 01:36,675
 3034 José Carlos Herráez González
 
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (5º)04:38,045- 01:36,203
 3126 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (2º)04:38,123- 01:36,125
 3233 Alberto Sobrino Sainz
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (19º)3 (10º)04:39,584- 01:34,664
 3328 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën AX XP (20º)3 (11º)04:39,703- 01:34,545
 3439 Oscar Matilla
 
 Peugeot 106 Sport N (2º)1 (3º)04:42,583- 01:31,665
 3544 Rafael López Encinas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (21º)3 (12º)04:47,148- 01:27,100
 3632 Rebeca Del Pozo García
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo H (4º)8 (4º)04:49,107- 01:25,141
 372 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme KC (1º)9 (2º)04:50,549- 01:23,699
 3818 José M. Palancares De Andrés
 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (22º)4 (6º)04:52,815- 01:21,433
 3931 David Álvarez Carro
 
 Renault Twingo Cup XP (23º)3 (13º)04:54,168- 01:20,080
 4047 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (6º)04:55,411- 01:18,837
 4152 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX 2.0 16v N (3º)2 (7º)05:01,388- 01:12,860
 4251 Álvaro Sáez Jiménez
 
 Renault 19 16v  N (4º)2 (8º)05:03,574- 01:10,674
 4349 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 A (4º)1 (4º)05:04,167- 01:10,081
 4454 Tony Gomis
 
 Renault Alpine H (5º)8 (5º)05:09,228- 01:05,020
 4550 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (5º)1 (5º)05:10,237- 01:04,011
 4645 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta A (6º)2 (9º)05:12,742- 01:01,506
 4738 José Angel Hernández Varas
 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (24º)4 (7º)05:16,697- 00:57,551
 4855 Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 
 Seat Marbella A (7º)1 (6º)05:38,920- 00:35,328
 4953 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127 A (8º)1 (7º)05:46,817- 00:27,431
 5058 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (9º)1 (8º)05:53,564- 00:20,684
 5156 Raúl Martín Mirón
 
 Seat Marbella N (5º)1 (9º)06:14,248+ 00:00,000