InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)02:41,664- 00:14,734
 23 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:43,154- 00:13,244
 310 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)02:43,383- 00:13,015
 45 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (2º)9 (2º)02:45,849- 00:10,549
 58 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (2º)02:46,574- 00:09,824
 612 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)02:47,857- 00:08,541
 71 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (3º)02:48,944- 00:07,454
 815 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:50,771- 00:05,627
 911 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (3º)3 (3º)02:51,250- 00:05,148
 1018 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (4º)4 (1º)02:52,061- 00:04,337
 117 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog F (3º)9 (4º)02:52,313- 00:04,085
 1222 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:53,747- 00:02,651
 132 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM CM (2º)9 (5º)02:55,843- 00:00,555
 1416 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (5º)4 (2º)02:56,297- 00:00,101
 1514 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  XP (6º)4 (3º)02:56,398+ 00:00,000
 164 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (4º)9 (6º)02:56,927+ 00:00,529
 1719 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)3 (4º)03:00,439+ 00:04,041
 1823 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:01,253+ 00:04,855
 1927 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (8º)5 (2º)03:04,538+ 00:08,140
 2025 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP (9º)4 (4º)03:07,584+ 00:11,186
 2120 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:08,757+ 00:12,359
 2228 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 CLA (2º)8 (2º)03:09,558+ 00:13,160
 2339 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX XP (10º)2 (3º)03:09,807+ 00:13,409
 2421 Carlos Álvarez García
 
 Citroen AX XP (11º)3 (5º)03:11,416+ 00:15,018
 2526 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP (12º)4 (5º)03:11,880+ 00:15,482
 2624 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (2º)2 (4º)03:13,572+ 00:17,174
 2733 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (6º)03:14,231+ 00:17,833
 2830 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)03:14,661+ 00:18,263
 2917 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (7º)03:18,318+ 00:21,920
 306 Jovino Blanco Martinez
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (5º)9 (7º)03:19,351+ 00:22,953
 3132 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (8º)03:20,133+ 00:23,735
 3237 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup N (4º)1 (2º)03:25,520+ 00:29,122
 3329 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (3º)03:25,820+ 00:29,422
 3435 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (16º)3 (9º)03:26,276+ 00:29,878
 3534 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo N (5º)1 (3º)03:30,989+ 00:34,591
 3636 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (17º)5 (3º)03:31,182+ 00:34,784
 3738 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI XP (18º)3 (10º)03:34,323+ 00:37,925
 3840 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (6º)1 (4º)03:52,851+ 00:56,453