InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:38,698- 00:40,299
 210 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)02:40,816- 00:38,181
 39 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)02:43,112- 00:35,885
 41 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:43,517- 00:35,480
 58 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (2º)02:43,747- 00:35,250
 65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (2º)9 (3º)02:46,133- 00:32,864
 711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)02:49,517- 00:29,480
 819 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)02:49,791- 00:29,206
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (3º)02:50,522- 00:28,475
 1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  A2 (1º)3 (4º)02:52,111- 00:26,886
 114 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (3º)9 (4º)02:53,735- 00:25,262
 122 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM CM (2º)9 (5º)02:54,205- 00:24,792
 1316 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (5º)4 (1º)02:54,992- 00:24,005
 1422 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:55,133- 00:23,864
 157 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog F (4º)9 (6º)02:56,004- 00:22,993
 1614 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  XP (6º)4 (2º)02:56,116- 00:22,881
 1718 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (7º)4 (3º)02:58,391- 00:20,606
 1823 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:04,307- 00:14,690
 1939 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX XP (8º)2 (2º)03:05,357- 00:13,640
 2025 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP (9º)4 (4º)03:13,104- 00:05,893
 2132 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (10º)3 (5º)03:16,030- 00:02,967
 2236 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (11º)5 (2º)03:16,109- 00:02,888
 2333 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (12º)3 (6º)03:17,491- 00:01,506
 2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP (13º)4 (5º)03:18,128- 00:00,869
 2517 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (7º)03:18,417- 00:00,580
 2630 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)03:18,683- 00:00,314
 2735 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (15º)3 (8º)03:18,997+ 00:00,000
 2834 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)03:19,067+ 00:00,070
 2938 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI XP (16º)3 (9º)03:19,679+ 00:00,682
 3020 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (3º)03:21,263+ 00:02,266
 3137 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup N (4º)1 (3º)03:21,863+ 00:02,866
 3224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (4º)03:24,779+ 00:05,782
 3327 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (17º)5 (3º)03:25,230+ 00:06,233
 3441 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (10º)03:25,489+ 00:06,492
 3528 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 CLA (2º)8 (2º)03:35,769+ 00:16,772
 3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (6º)1 (4º)03:42,910+ 00:23,913
 3729 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (3º)03:55,927+ 00:36,930