InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6  9 (1º)02:38,698- 00:43,16593,0 km/h
 210 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3   5 (1º)02:40,816- 00:41,04791,8 km/h
 39 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  6 (1º)02:43,112- 00:38,75190,5 km/h
 41 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2  9 (2º)02:43,517- 00:38,34690,3 km/h
 58 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI  6 (2º)02:43,747- 00:38,11690,1 km/h
 65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3  9 (3º)02:46,133- 00:35,73088,8 km/h
 711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  3 (1º)02:49,517- 00:32,34687,1 km/h
 819 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (2º)02:49,791- 00:32,07286,9 km/h
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (3º)02:50,522- 00:31,34186,6 km/h
 1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport   3 (4º)02:52,111- 00:29,75285,8 km/h
 114 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross  9 (4º)02:53,735- 00:28,12885,0 km/h
 122 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM  9 (5º)02:54,205- 00:27,65884,7 km/h
 1316 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi  4 (1º)02:54,992- 00:26,87184,3 km/h
 1422 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (1º)02:55,133- 00:26,73084,3 km/h
 157 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog  9 (6º)02:56,004- 00:25,85983,9 km/h
 1614 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio   4 (2º)02:56,116- 00:25,74783,8 km/h
 1718 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v  4 (3º)02:58,391- 00:23,47282,7 km/h
 1823 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi  8 (1º)03:04,307- 00:17,55680,1 km/h
 1939 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX  2 (2º)03:05,357- 00:16,50679,6 km/h
 2025 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V  4 (4º)03:13,104- 00:08,75976,4 km/h
 2132 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI  3 (5º)03:16,030- 00:05,83375,3 km/h
 2236 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525  5 (2º)03:16,109- 00:05,75475,3 km/h
 2333 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (6º)03:17,491- 00:04,37274,7 km/h
 2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000  4 (5º)03:18,128- 00:03,73574,5 km/h
 2517 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI  3 (7º)03:18,417- 00:03,44674,4 km/h
 2630 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift  1 (1º)03:18,683- 00:03,18074,3 km/h
 2735 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000  3 (8º)03:18,997- 00:02,86674,2 km/h
 2834 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo  1 (2º)03:19,067- 00:02,79674,1 km/h
 2938 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI  3 (9º)03:19,679- 00:02,18473,9 km/h
 3020 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (3º)03:21,263- 00:00,60073,3 km/h
 3137 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup  1 (3º)03:21,863+ 00:00,00073,1 km/h
 3224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport   2 (4º)03:24,779+ 00:02,91672,1 km/h
 3327 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact  5 (3º)03:25,230+ 00:03,36771,9 km/h
 3441 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (10º)03:25,489+ 00:03,62671,8 km/h
 3528 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21  8 (2º)03:35,769+ 00:13,90668,4 km/h
 3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift  1 (4º)03:42,910+ 00:21,04766,2 km/h
 3729 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6  6 (3º)03:55,927+ 00:34,06462,6 km/h