InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6  9 (1º)02:34,506- 00:13,40395,5 km/h
 28 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI  6 (1º)02:35,488- 00:12,42194,9 km/h
 310 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3   5 (1º)02:38,161- 00:09,74893,3 km/h
 49 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  6 (2º)02:38,420- 00:09,48993,2 km/h
 51 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2  9 (2º)02:38,823- 00:09,08692,9 km/h
 65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3  9 (3º)02:39,458- 00:08,45192,6 km/h
 711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  3 (1º)02:43,218- 00:04,69190,4 km/h
 84 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross  9 (4º)02:44,163- 00:03,74689,9 km/h
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (2º)02:45,657- 00:02,25289,1 km/h
 1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport   3 (3º)02:47,317- 00:00,59288,2 km/h
 112 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM  9 (5º)02:47,909+ 00:00,00087,9 km/h
 1219 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (4º)02:47,996+ 00:00,08787,9 km/h
 136 Jovino Blanco Martinez
 
 Kamikaz K3  9 (6º)02:48,949+ 00:01,04087,4 km/h
 147 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog  9 (7º)02:49,085+ 00:01,17687,3 km/h
 1516 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi  4 (1º)02:49,214+ 00:01,30587,2 km/h
 1618 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v  4 (2º)02:50,395+ 00:02,48686,6 km/h
 1714 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio   4 (3º)02:50,447+ 00:02,53886,6 km/h
 1822 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (1º)02:51,135+ 00:03,22686,2 km/h
 1927 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact  5 (2º)02:53,777+ 00:05,86884,9 km/h
 2028 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21  8 (1º)02:55,664+ 00:07,75584,0 km/h
 2123 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi  8 (2º)02:59,378+ 00:11,46982,3 km/h
 2224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport   2 (2º)03:02,549+ 00:14,64080,9 km/h
 2339 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX  2 (3º)03:03,243+ 00:15,33480,5 km/h
 2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000  4 (4º)03:04,663+ 00:16,75479,9 km/h
 2532 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI  3 (5º)03:06,104+ 00:18,19579,3 km/h
 2625 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V  4 (5º)03:08,486+ 00:20,57778,3 km/h
 2730 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift  1 (1º)03:10,311+ 00:22,40277,6 km/h
 2833 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo  3 (6º)03:11,074+ 00:23,16577,2 km/h
 2917 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI  3 (7º)03:11,511+ 00:23,60277,1 km/h
 3034 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo  1 (2º)03:12,745+ 00:24,83676,6 km/h
 3141 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205  3 (8º)03:16,891+ 00:28,98275,0 km/h
 3238 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI  3 (9º)03:17,761+ 00:29,85274,6 km/h
 3329 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6  6 (3º)03:18,831+ 00:30,92274,2 km/h
 3437 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup  1 (3º)03:20,577+ 00:32,66873,6 km/h
 3536 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525  5 (3º)03:21,450+ 00:33,54173,3 km/h
 3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift  1 (4º)03:48,074+ 01:00,16564,7 km/h