InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:34,506- 00:24,872
 28 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (1º)02:35,488- 00:23,890
 310 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)02:38,161- 00:21,217
 49 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (2º)02:38,420- 00:20,958
 51 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:38,823- 00:20,555
 65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (2º)9 (3º)02:39,458- 00:19,920
 711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)02:43,218- 00:16,160
 84 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (3º)9 (4º)02:44,163- 00:15,215
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)02:45,657- 00:13,721
 1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  A2 (1º)3 (3º)02:47,317- 00:12,061
 112 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM CM (2º)9 (5º)02:47,909- 00:11,469
 1219 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (4º)02:47,996- 00:11,382
 136 Jovino Blanco Martinez
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (4º)9 (6º)02:48,949- 00:10,429
 147 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog F (5º)9 (7º)02:49,085- 00:10,293
 1516 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (5º)4 (1º)02:49,214- 00:10,164
 1618 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (6º)4 (2º)02:50,395- 00:08,983
 1714 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  XP (7º)4 (3º)02:50,447- 00:08,931
 1822 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:51,135- 00:08,243
 1927 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (8º)5 (2º)02:53,777- 00:05,601
 2028 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 CLA (1º)8 (1º)02:55,664- 00:03,714
 2123 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)02:59,378+ 00:00,000
 2224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (1º)2 (2º)03:02,549+ 00:03,171
 2339 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX XP (9º)2 (3º)03:03,243+ 00:03,865
 2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP (10º)4 (4º)03:04,663+ 00:05,285
 2532 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (5º)03:06,104+ 00:06,726
 2625 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP (12º)4 (5º)03:08,486+ 00:09,108
 2730 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)03:10,311+ 00:10,933
 2833 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (6º)03:11,074+ 00:11,696
 2917 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (7º)03:11,511+ 00:12,133
 3034 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (2º)03:12,745+ 00:13,367
 3141 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (8º)03:16,891+ 00:17,513
 3238 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI XP (16º)3 (9º)03:17,761+ 00:18,383
 3329 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (3º)03:18,831+ 00:19,453
 3437 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup N (4º)1 (3º)03:20,577+ 00:21,199
 3536 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (17º)5 (3º)03:21,450+ 00:22,072
 3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)03:48,074+ 00:48,696
 -20 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N2EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -35 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP3EN TRAMOEN TRAMO