InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWNSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO – VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 13.05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (1º)6 (1º)07:27,919+ 00:00,000
 27 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Peugeot 208 rally4 R4 (1º)4 (1º)07:32,279+ 00:04,360
 34 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)07:35,658+ 00:07,739
 43 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodriguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (2º)6 (3º)07:36,257+ 00:08,338
 51 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (4º)07:39,314+ 00:11,395
 610 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (2º)07:42,674+ 00:14,755
 78 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernandez López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (3º)07:47,270+ 00:19,351
 86 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)07:47,882+ 00:19,963
 99 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Peugeot 206 rc R/A (3º)3 (1º)07:50,698+ 00:22,779
 105 Roland Holke Modron
 Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen Ds3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)07:53,193+ 00:25,274
 1115 Ivan Rellán López
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Renault Clio Sport R/N (1º)2 (1º)07:57,505+ 00:29,586
 1211 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Luciano Ménedez Gónzalez
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)08:00,662+ 00:32,743
 1312 Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth  N3 (1º)1 (1º)08:00,814+ 00:32,895
 1418 Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
 Joel Forneiro Blanco
 Citroen Saxo R/A (4º)2 (2º)08:16,328+ 00:48,409
 1514 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Ricardo Gonzalez Faria
 Peugeot 206 rc R/N (2º)2 (3º)08:19,551+ 00:51,632
 1616 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (3º)08:26,216+ 00:58,297
 1737 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 XP (5º)5 (1º)08:29,892+ 01:01,973
 1822 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (5º)2 (4º)08:35,398+ 01:07,479
 1933 Daniel Fernández Fernández
 Diego Alcaide Soto
 Ford Fiesta xr2i XP (6º)3 (4º)08:39,525+ 01:11,606
 2017 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo R/A (6º)2 (5º)08:39,916+ 01:11,997
 2127 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Silvia García Fernández
 Bmw 325i XP (7º)5 (2º)08:42,220+ 01:14,301
 2224 Jose Manuel Ferreiro García
 Jose Ángel Fente Gómez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)1 (2º)08:44,453+ 01:16,534
 2328 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (8º)5 (3º)08:49,114+ 01:21,195
 2420 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (4º)08:49,381+ 01:21,462
 2521 Santos García Neira
 Paula Alvarez García
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (7º)2 (6º)08:49,597+ 01:21,678
 2629 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett gsi  XP (10º)5 (4º)08:50,577+ 01:22,658
 2736 Marcos Ledo Pérez
 Maria Luisa Lagos López
 Citroen AX XP (11º)3 (5º)08:59,637+ 01:31,718
 2832 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Wilson ivan Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen Ax gt XP (12º)3 (6º)09:05,711+ 01:37,792
 2938 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Prieto Rodriguez
 Peugeot 205 XP (13º)3 (7º)09:17,536+ 01:49,617
 3031 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi XP (14º)3 (8º)09:27,206+ 01:59,287
 3140 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Fiat Seicento R/A (8º)1 (3º)09:28,199+ 02:00,280
 3241 Ruben Cubelos González
 Marcos Martinez Perez
 Fiat Seicento XP (15º)2 (7º)09:42,647+ 02:14,728
 3335 Juan Carlos Diaz Noya
 Jennifer Diaz Teijeiro
 Citroen AX gt XP (16º)2 (8º)10:18,474+ 02:50,555
 3439 Raúl López Menéndez
 David Méndez Gómez
 Citroen Saxo R/A (9º)2 (9º)10:22,427+ 02:54,508
 3542 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (4º)10:29,719+ 03:01,800
 3634 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 XP (17º)5 (5º)08:50,577
+05:00,000
+ 06:22,658
 3719 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:29,719
+05:00,000
+ 08:01,800
 3826 Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)8 (2º)10:29,719
+05:00,000
+ 08:01,800