InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC6 Boqueixon - HORA COMIENZO 16:22 - DISTANCIA 14.52 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:02)
10:04,7- 01:25,0
 29 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0410:14,3- 01:15,4
 32 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0210:18,0- 01:11,7
 45 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0410:18,4- 01:11,3
 53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0510:20,6- 01:09,1
 61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1110:28,7- 01:01,0
 77 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)+00:1610:41,5- 00:48,2
 86 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:2110:46,9- 00:42,8
 921 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2210:48,9- 00:40,8
 1018 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2011:00,9- 00:28,8
 1119 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3611:20,3- 00:09,4
 1220 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)+00:3011:22,0- 00:07,7
 1317 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)+00:3911:24,6- 00:05,1
 1425 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)+00:3611:25,3- 00:04,4
 1523 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4311:29,7+ 00:00,0
 1629 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (7º)+00:4011:33,0+ 00:03,3
 1731 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (2º)2 (8º)+00:4311:36,1+ 00:06,4
 1810 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)+00:4511:43,9+ 00:14,2
 1934 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (9º)+00:4911:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2035 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (10º)+00:5811:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2136 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (11º)+00:5511:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2237 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (12º)+01:1211:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2338 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (2º)+01:1611:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2440 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (3º)+01:1511:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2541 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (3º)3 (4º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2642 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 (13º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2743 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (2º)2 (14º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2846 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (4º)3 (5º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 2947 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (6º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3049 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (7º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3150 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (8º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3251 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (9º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3353 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (15º)-11:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3432 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (4º)2 (16º)+00:4911:46,5+ 00:16,8
 3514 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)+01:3812:11,6+ 00:41,9
 3626 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (10º)+00:5512:03,7
+00:20,0
+ 00:54,0
 3722 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)+01:1712:33,5+ 01:03,8
 3830 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (5º)2 (18º)+01:1912:58,8+ 01:29,1