InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Molinaseca-Riego de Ambrós - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4,1 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:22,576+ 00:00,000
 25 Jesus Álvarez Alonso
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:29,827+ 00:07,251
 310 Marcos Rodriguez Abin
 
 Kamikaz K3 xc Monoplaza (1º)9 (3º)02:31,546+ 00:08,970
 47 Antonio Gutierrez Sánchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (2º)9 (4º)02:32,122+ 00:09,546
 59 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar F (2º)9 (5º)02:32,137+ 00:09,561
 620 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (1º)6 (1º)02:34,019+ 00:11,443
 719 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (2º)6 (2º)02:34,536+ 00:11,960
 88 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 xc F (3º)9 (6º)02:35,117+ 00:12,541
 918 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (3º)02:35,308+ 00:12,732
 1015 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Kart cross Semog bravo F (4º)9 (7º)02:35,801+ 00:13,225
 1112 Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 
 Jb-racing 2007 F (5º)9 (8º)02:36,668+ 00:14,092
 122 Jose Ramon Fernandez Castañon
 
 Formula OMS 2000-M CM (3º)9 (9º)02:36,710+ 00:14,134
 134 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb-01 CM (4º)9 (10º)02:37,768+ 00:15,192
 1414 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart cross Semog F (6º)9 (11º)02:38,342+ 00:15,766
 1525 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)02:38,651+ 00:16,075
 1623 Israel Martinez Gonzalez
 
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)02:40,295+ 00:17,719
 1724 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Peugeot 206 RC R/A (3º)3 (2º)02:40,728+ 00:18,152
 1827 Aitor Fernández Losada
 
 Citroen Zx kit car R/A (4º)3 (3º)02:40,951+ 00:18,375
 1911 Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 
 Yacar Yacarcross F (7º)9 (12º)02:42,040+ 00:19,464
 2028 Miguel Angel Lago Criado
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car  XP (2º)3 (4º)02:43,238+ 00:20,662
 2121 Julio Doce Antón
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (5º)6 (4º)02:43,614+ 00:21,038
 2232 David Bardon Blanco
 
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (1º)8 (1º)02:48,301+ 00:25,725
 2322 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio cup XP (3º)4 (2º)02:49,956+ 00:27,380
 2433 Jorge Peña Robles
 
 Ford Sierra R/A (6º)6 (5º)02:51,432+ 00:28,856
 2516 Cristian Pérez Marcos
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (2º)9 (13º)02:51,445+ 00:28,869
 2630 David López Tomico
 
 Abarth Grande punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:52,051+ 00:29,475
 2736 Alberto Arias González
 
 Bmw Compact XP (4º)5 (1º)02:52,361+ 00:29,785
 2838 Denis Lago Vega
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (5º)02:52,750+ 00:30,174
 2929 Roberto Nieves Pereira
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  R/A (7º)2 (2º)02:54,217+ 00:31,641
 3037 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (6º)02:54,552+ 00:31,976
 3142 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 
 Peugeot 206 R/A (8º)3 (6º)02:54,950+ 00:32,374
 3235 Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)8 (2º)02:56,383+ 00:33,807
 3331 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa romeo Alfetta gtv CD (1º)8 (3º)02:58,205+ 00:35,629
 3440 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (7º)02:58,836+ 00:36,260
 3541 Ángel López Cachón
 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (9º)2 (3º)03:01,577+ 00:39,001
 3643 Jose Antonio Menendez López
 
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)7 (1º)03:01,692+ 00:39,116
 3745 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)3 (8º)03:02,364+ 00:39,788
 3839 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (9º)03:02,482+ 00:39,906
 3946 Leonardo Martins Rodrigues
 
 Peugeot 206 gti R/N (1º)2 (4º)03:03,605+ 00:41,029
 4034 Óscar Rodriguez García
 
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (9º)5 (2º)03:08,894+ 00:46,318
 4144 Borja Lera Berjón
 
 Bmw E30 CLA (4º)8 (4º)03:09,409+ 00:46,833
 4251 Cesar Fernandez Marques
 
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (10º)4 (3º)03:11,830+ 00:49,254
 4347 Sergio Gómez Castro
 
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (11º)2 (5º)03:14,504+ 00:51,928
 4450 Raúl López Menéndez
 
 Citroen Saxo R/A (10º)2 (6º)03:19,433+ 00:56,857
 4517 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Demon Car Demon Car Monoplaza (3º)9 (14º)03:20,006+ 00:57,430
 4653 Ruben Cubelos González
 
 Fiat Seicento XP (12º)2 (7º)03:20,496+ 00:57,920
 4749 Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (13º)3 (10º)03:28,769+ 01:06,193
 4852 Francisco Rafael Sabugo Garcia
 
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (5º)8 (5º)03:31,232+ 01:08,656