InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Molinaseca – Lombillo de los Barrios - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:03,132+ 00:00,000
 22 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)02:15,089+ 00:11,957
 35 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Sara Radío Costa
 Renault Clio  XP (1º)4 (1º)02:17,798+ 00:14,666
 43 Carlos Fernández Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)02:18,567+ 00:15,435
 59 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)02:20,211+ 00:17,079
 66 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (3º)4 (2º)02:21,683+ 00:18,551
 712 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru Brz XP (4º)4 (3º)02:30,062+ 00:26,930
 820 Anxo Valiño López
 Maria De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (5º)5 (1º)02:30,344+ 00:27,212
 934 Alberto Fernandez Merayo
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts R/A (1º)2 (1º)02:31,503+ 00:28,371
 1030 Denis Lago Vega
 Gema Sanchez Rincon
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)02:32,849+ 00:29,717
 1110 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Luciano Menedez Gonzalez
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (2º)02:33,850+ 00:30,718
 1215 Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Rafael Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (7º)3 (3º)02:35,347+ 00:32,215
 1323 Francisco Lara París
 Mario Lara Lucas
 Fiat Abarth Punto evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)02:35,976+ 00:32,844
 1440 Santos García Neira
 Paula Alvarez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)4 (4º)02:36,403+ 00:33,271
 1535 Jose Souto Sobrado
 Jose Antonio Soliño Seijo
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (9º)3 (4º)02:39,957+ 00:36,825
 1651 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodriguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (10º)3 (5º)02:40,070+ 00:36,938
 1731 Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Cristina León Ares
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)3 (6º)02:40,641+ 00:37,509
 1833 Víctor González Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (12º)3 (7º)02:41,620+ 00:38,488
 1921 Guillermo Millan Garcia
 Ruben Loarte Blanco
 Bmw 325 XP (13º)5 (2º)02:43,628+ 00:40,496
 2043 Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 Melisa Lorenzo Pereira
 Citroen Saxo vts M (1º)3 (8º)02:47,473+ 00:44,341
 2149 Adrián Guerrero Rodríguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328i XP (14º)5 (3º)02:48,730+ 00:45,598
 2246 Adrian Aguado Molero
 Delia Barrios Molina
 Peugeot 205 rally XP (15º)3 (9º)02:49,870+ 00:46,738
 2353 Daniel Moreno Morano
 Natalia De Parla Araujo
 Renault 19 16v LEG (1º)8 (1º)02:51,277+ 00:48,145
 2436 Jose Luis Martin Tirado
 Elena Llamazares Martin
 Renault Clio R3 R3 (1º)4 (5º)02:52,052+ 00:48,920
 2519 Carlos González Marin
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Renault Clio Rally 5 N (1º)3 (10º)02:52,263+ 00:49,131
 267 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (11º)02:52,385+ 00:49,253
 2748 Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Alejandro Martinez Pérez
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (16º)5 (4º)02:53,651+ 00:50,519
 2832 Antonio Torreiro Díaz
 Javier García Fernández
 Citroën Saxo vts XP (17º)3 (12º)02:54,446+ 00:51,314
 2911 Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
 Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport XP (18º)4 (6º)03:02,214+ 00:59,082
 3038 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)03:04,294+ 01:01,162
 3152 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 Jacinto Hidalgo Alvarez
 Fiat Seicento A (2º)1 (2º)03:07,449+ 01:04,317
 3244 Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
 Daniel Rivera De la Red
 Peugeot 206 xs A (3º)2 (4º)03:12,946+ 01:09,814