InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 151 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (1º)6 (1º)09:35,866- 03:33,226
 250 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  (2º)6 (2º)09:44,527- 03:24,565
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (3º)4 (1º)10:00,722- 03:08,370
 47 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   (4º)3 (1º)10:14,475- 02:54,617
 549 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (5º)6 (3º)10:15,102- 02:53,990
 63 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  (6º)4 (2º)10:15,341- 02:53,751
 72 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  (7º)4 (3º)10:17,494- 02:51,598
 84 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  (8º)4 (4º)10:20,693- 02:48,399
 912 Daniel Villanueva Fernández
 Gorka Silva Gaztelurrutia
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (9º)2 (1º)10:22,746- 02:46,346
 109 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  (10º)4 (5º)10:26,712- 02:42,380
 1110 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (11º)2 (2º)10:28,467- 02:40,625
 126 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Kadett  (12º)2 (3º)10:36,579- 02:32,513
 1317 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  (13º)2 (4º)10:36,899- 02:32,193
 1420 Andrés López Arcilla
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Peugeot 206 Xs  (14º)2 (5º)10:37,106- 02:31,986
 1524 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  (15º)3 (2º)10:37,395- 02:31,697
 168 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   (16º)3 (3º)10:38,783- 02:30,309
 1711 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (17º)2 (6º)10:46,888- 02:22,204
 1828 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  (18º)1 (1º)10:51,736- 02:17,356
 1918 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (19º)4 (6º)10:56,274- 02:12,818
 2030 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  (20º)3 (4º)10:56,346- 02:12,746
 2116 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  (21º)1 (2º)11:01,702- 02:07,390
 2219 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo Caballero
 Pablo Vélez Antón
 Peugeot 208  (22º)2 (7º)11:04,195- 02:04,897
 2314 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  (23º)1 (3º)11:09,236- 01:59,856
 2442 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  (24º)1 (4º)11:14,454- 01:54,638
 2532 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw 328  (25º)3 (5º)11:16,633- 01:52,459
 2631 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  (26º)3 (6º)11:18,299- 01:50,793
 2736 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  (27º)1 (5º)11:18,862- 01:50,230
 2837 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  (28º)1 (6º)11:19,113- 01:49,979
 2927 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  (29º)1 (7º)11:22,401- 01:46,691
 3033 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (30º)3 (7º)11:25,506- 01:43,586
 3140 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  (31º)1 (8º)11:28,389- 01:40,703
 3235 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  (32º)5 (1º)11:32,782- 01:36,310
 3326 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  (33º)3 (8º)11:35,633- 01:33,459
 3452 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrekoetxea
 
 Semog Revolution  (34º)6 (4º)11:37,289- 01:31,803
 3544 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  (35º)1 (9º)11:39,028- 01:30,064
 3639 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  (36º)1 (10º)11:41,485- 01:27,607
 3721 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  (37º)1 (11º)11:42,688- 01:26,404
 3845 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  (38º)1 (12º)11:46,626- 01:22,466
 3923 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  (39º)3 (9º)11:47,863- 01:21,229
 4038 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  (40º)1 (13º)11:50,910- 01:18,182
 4141 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  (41º)1 (14º)11:54,435- 01:14,657
 4222 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  (42º)1 (15º)12:03,198- 01:05,894
 4334 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   (43º)3 (10º)12:07,063- 01:02,029
 4446 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  (44º)1 (16º)12:07,999- 01:01,093
 4548 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Alvarez Fernandez
 Nissan Micra  (45º)1 (17º)12:18,304- 00:50,788
 4625 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   (46º)3 (11º)12:18,629- 00:50,463
 4747 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  (47º)1 (18º)13:09,092+ 00:00,000
 4843 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  (48º)1 (19º)13:11,716
+00:30,000
+ 00:32,624