InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 151 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (1º)6 (1º)09:35,866- 00:08,661
 250 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  (2º)6 (2º)09:44,527+ 00:00,000
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (3º)4 (1º)10:00,722+ 00:16,195
 47 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   (4º)3 (1º)10:14,475+ 00:29,948
 549 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (5º)6 (3º)10:15,102+ 00:30,575
 63 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  (6º)4 (2º)10:15,341+ 00:30,814
 72 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  (7º)4 (3º)10:17,494+ 00:32,967
 84 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  (8º)4 (4º)10:20,693+ 00:36,166
 912 Daniel Villanueva Fernández
 Gorka Silva Gaztelurrutia
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (9º)2 (1º)10:22,746+ 00:38,219
 109 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  (10º)4 (5º)10:26,712+ 00:42,185
 1110 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (11º)2 (2º)10:28,467+ 00:43,940
 126 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Kadett  (12º)2 (3º)10:36,579+ 00:52,052
 1317 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  (13º)2 (4º)10:36,899+ 00:52,372
 1420 Andrés López Arcilla
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Peugeot 206 Xs  (14º)2 (5º)10:37,106+ 00:52,579
 1524 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  (15º)3 (2º)10:37,395+ 00:52,868
 168 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   (16º)3 (3º)10:38,783+ 00:54,256
 1711 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (17º)2 (6º)10:46,888+ 01:02,361
 1828 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  (18º)1 (1º)10:51,736+ 01:07,209
 1918 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (19º)4 (6º)10:56,274+ 01:11,747
 2030 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  (20º)3 (4º)10:56,346+ 01:11,819
 2116 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  (21º)1 (2º)11:01,702+ 01:17,175
 2219 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo Caballero
 Pablo Vélez Antón
 Peugeot 208  (22º)2 (7º)11:04,195+ 01:19,668
 2314 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  (23º)1 (3º)11:09,236+ 01:24,709
 2442 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  (24º)1 (4º)11:14,454+ 01:29,927
 2532 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw 328  (25º)3 (5º)11:16,633+ 01:32,106
 2631 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  (26º)3 (6º)11:18,299+ 01:33,772
 2736 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  (27º)1 (5º)11:18,862+ 01:34,335
 2837 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  (28º)1 (6º)11:19,113+ 01:34,586
 2927 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  (29º)1 (7º)11:22,401+ 01:37,874
 3033 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (30º)3 (7º)11:25,506+ 01:40,979
 3140 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  (31º)1 (8º)11:28,389+ 01:43,862
 3235 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  (32º)5 (1º)11:32,782+ 01:48,255
 3326 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  (33º)3 (8º)11:35,633+ 01:51,106
 3452 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrekoetxea
 
 Semog Revolution  (34º)6 (4º)11:37,289+ 01:52,762
 3544 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  (35º)1 (9º)11:39,028+ 01:54,501
 3639 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  (36º)1 (10º)11:41,485+ 01:56,958
 3721 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  (37º)1 (11º)11:42,688+ 01:58,161
 3845 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  (38º)1 (12º)11:46,626+ 02:02,099
 3923 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  (39º)3 (9º)11:47,863+ 02:03,336
 4038 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  (40º)1 (13º)11:50,910+ 02:06,383
 4141 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  (41º)1 (14º)11:54,435+ 02:09,908
 4222 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  (42º)1 (15º)12:03,198+ 02:18,671
 4334 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   (43º)3 (10º)12:07,063+ 02:22,536
 4446 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  (44º)1 (16º)12:07,999+ 02:23,472
 4548 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Alvarez Fernandez
 Nissan Micra  (45º)1 (17º)12:18,304+ 02:33,777
 4625 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   (46º)3 (11º)12:18,629+ 02:34,102
 4747 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  (47º)1 (18º)13:09,092+ 03:24,565
 4843 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  (48º)1 (19º)13:11,716
+00:30,000
+ 03:57,189