InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TORENO – PARDAMAZA - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 8,640 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 16 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio sport  4 (1º)05:11,938+ 00:00,00099,7 km/h
 22 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Skoda Fabia R5  6 (1º)05:12,815+ 00:00,87799,4 km/h
 37 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  4 (2º)05:20,822+ 00:08,88497,0 km/h
 49 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio   2 (1º)05:31,534+ 00:19,59693,8 km/h
 55 Juan Jose Covelo Lopez
 Jesus Lorenzo Bua Aboal
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII  6 (2º)05:31,544+ 00:19,60693,8 km/h
 611 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Ivan Fernandez Lopez
 Citroen Saxo vts  3 (1º)05:34,996+ 00:23,05892,8 km/h
 78 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Sara Radío Costa
 Renault Clio   4 (3º)05:35,096+ 00:23,15892,8 km/h
 819 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport   2 (2º)05:37,365+ 00:25,42792,2 km/h
 910 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car  3 (2º)05:37,894+ 00:25,95692,1 km/h
 1014 Antonio Bermúdez Moldes
 Jorge Rodiño Pérez
 Peugeot 205 f2000  4 (4º)05:38,253+ 00:26,31592,0 km/h
 1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi  8 (1º)05:46,084+ 00:34,14689,9 km/h
 1217 Jose Antonio Cid Sanmamed
 Monica Seara Cid
 Citroen Saxo vts  2 (3º)05:47,854+ 00:35,91689,4 km/h
 1316 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo  2 (4º)05:48,711+ 00:36,77389,2 km/h
 1418 Pedro César Garmon
 David Real
 Citroen Saxo  3 (3º)05:54,506+ 00:42,56887,7 km/h
 1524 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti  3 (4º)06:00,676+ 00:48,73886,2 km/h
 1622 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Ax  3 (5º)06:01,412+ 00:49,47486,1 km/h
 1721 Javier Fernández Lopez
 David Peña Seren
 Ford Sierra  8 (2º)06:02,468+ 00:50,53085,8 km/h
 1833 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodriguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  3 (6º)06:02,598+ 00:50,66085,8 km/h
 1932 Borja Lera Berjón
 Silvia García Fernández
 Bmw E30  8 (3º)06:03,465+ 00:51,52785,6 km/h
 2023 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206  4 (5º)06:06,509+ 00:54,57184,9 km/h
 2126 Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v  7 (1º)06:07,959+ 00:56,02184,5 km/h
 2229 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da silva
 Opel Kadett gsi  4 (6º)06:08,958+ 00:57,02084,3 km/h
 2325 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Tamara López López
 Peugeot 208  2 (5º)06:13,345+ 01:01,40783,3 km/h
 2434 Raúl López Menéndez
 David Méndez Gómez
 Citroen Saxo  2 (6º)06:13,659+ 01:01,72183,2 km/h
 2528 Óscar Rodriguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett gsi  5 (1º)06:14,145+ 01:02,20783,1 km/h
 2627 Santos García Neira
 Rocio Roces Perez
 Citroen Saxo  3 (7º)06:15,646+ 01:03,70882,8 km/h
 2731 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525  5 (2º)06:16,228+ 01:04,29082,7 km/h
 2836 Jose Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  7 (2º)06:21,744+ 01:09,80681,5 km/h
 2937 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  1 (1º)06:35,425+ 01:23,48778,7 km/h
 3035 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 Dacia Sandero  1 (2º)06:38,790+ 01:26,85278,0 km/h
 3130 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   8 (4º)06:50,850+ 01:38,91275,7 km/h
 323 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  6 (3º)06:52,207+ 01:40,26975,5 km/h
 3340 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Alicia Estevez Yebra
 Suzuki Swift  1 (3º)06:58,356+ 01:46,41874,3 km/h
 3439 Angel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto  4 (7º)07:11,156+ 01:59,21872,1 km/h
 351 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5  6 (4º)06:52,207
+05:00,000
+ 06:40,26975,5 km/h