InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Oficiales - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 4,200 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi Mk6  9 (1º)02:29,149+ 00:00,000101,4 km/h
 210 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 
 Porsche 911 Gt3  6 (1º)02:38,947+ 00:09,79895,1 km/h
 35 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32  9 (2º)02:39,526+ 00:10,37794,8 km/h
 46 Vicente Gascón Betegón
 
 Semog Pr1  9 (3º)02:39,823+ 00:10,67494,6 km/h
 54 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz
 
 Silver Car S2  9 (4º)02:41,313+ 00:12,16493,7 km/h
 69 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997  6 (2º)02:41,994+ 00:12,84593,3 km/h
 73 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb01  9 (5º)02:45,794+ 00:16,64591,2 km/h
 823 Raul Lizano Martin
 
 Honda Civic  4 (1º)02:46,673+ 00:17,52490,7 km/h
 911 Javier Domínguez Delgado
 
 Mitsubishi Evo X  6 (3º)02:47,836+ 00:18,68790,1 km/h
 107 Antonio M. Guerrero Pedrero
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (6º)02:49,960+ 00:20,81189,0 km/h
 118 Eduardo Noriego Hernández
 
 Hyundai I20 R5  6 (4º)02:51,226+ 00:22,07788,3 km/h
 1231 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (1º)02:51,432+ 00:22,28388,2 km/h
 1325 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup 2.0  4 (2º)02:51,599+ 00:22,45088,1 km/h
 1412 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed  8 (1º)02:54,047+ 00:24,89886,9 km/h
 1532 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (2º)02:54,969+ 00:25,82086,4 km/h
 1616 Santiago Barragán Portilla
 
 Bmw M3 E46  5 (1º)02:57,527+ 00:28,37885,2 km/h
 1728 David Parra Sanchez
 
 Citroën C2 R2 Max 1.6  3 (3º)02:58,110+ 00:28,96184,9 km/h
 1820 Sirley Fernández Sánchez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VI Tme  5 (2º)02:59,446+ 00:30,29784,3 km/h
 1914 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Gtv6  8 (2º)02:59,633+ 00:30,48484,2 km/h
 2039 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  2 (1º)03:01,062+ 00:31,91383,5 km/h
 2126 Manuel Reyes Hernández
 
 Renault Megane  3 (4º)03:01,547+ 00:32,39883,3 km/h
 2221 Cesar Tome Velasco
 
 Bmw M3 Compact  5 (3º)03:01,643+ 00:32,49483,2 km/h
 2322 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 
 Peugeot 106 S16  3 (5º)03:01,957+ 00:32,80883,1 km/h
 2446 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (2º)03:02,242+ 00:33,09383,0 km/h
 2517 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe V6 Copa  5 (4º)03:02,973+ 00:33,82482,6 km/h
 2624 Antonio García Holgado
 
 Peugeot 206 Gti 2.0  4 (3º)03:04,514+ 00:35,36581,9 km/h
 2727 Justo Franco Lázaro
 
 Peugeot 208  3 (6º)03:05,544+ 00:36,39581,5 km/h
 2857 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Kart Cross Demon Car 600cc  9 (7º)03:06,843+ 00:37,69480,9 km/h
 291 Máximo López Del Rey
 
 Norma M20b Evo  9 (8º)03:07,792+ 00:38,64380,5 km/h
 3035 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën Ax 1.6  3 (7º)03:08,264+ 00:39,11580,3 km/h
 3150 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (4º)03:08,449+ 00:39,30080,2 km/h
 3248 Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez
 
 Citroën Ax  2 (3º)03:08,648+ 00:39,49980,1 km/h
 3351 Ignacio Lemus Vega
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (8º)03:08,682+ 00:39,53380,1 km/h
 3442 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (4º)03:09,154+ 00:40,00579,9 km/h
 3534 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Ax Gt 1.6  3 (9º)03:10,242+ 00:41,09379,5 km/h
 3649 Iban Franco Ferrero
 
 Renault Clio 2.0  3 (10º)03:11,015+ 00:41,86679,2 km/h
 3733 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (11º)03:13,234+ 00:44,08578,2 km/h
 3818 Jesús Duran Ortega
 
 Bmw E30  5 (5º)03:13,736+ 00:44,58778,0 km/h
 3941 Alfonso Casimiro Bermúdez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (5º)03:19,739+ 00:50,59075,7 km/h
 4037 Marcos Gallego Villar
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (12º)03:21,701+ 00:52,55275,0 km/h
 4115 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez Visedo
 
 Porsche 951r  8 (3º)03:22,144+ 00:52,99574,8 km/h
 4230 Marcos Lorenzo García
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (13º)03:24,326+ 00:55,17774,0 km/h
 4347 Isidro Hernández Rodríguez
 
 Opel Astra Gsi 2.0  4 (5º)03:27,271+ 00:58,12272,9 km/h
 4443 Roberto Alonso Hernandez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  3 (14º)03:27,706+ 00:58,55772,8 km/h
 4536 Alberto Sobrino Sanz
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (15º)03:27,756+ 00:58,60772,8 km/h
 4640 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (6º)03:29,760+ 01:00,61172,1 km/h
 4752 Ángel Vaca Matamoros
 
 Seat Arosa 1.4 16v  1 (1º)03:30,312+ 01:01,16371,9 km/h
 4845 Jessica Truco Marcos
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  2 (7º)03:31,267+ 01:02,11871,6 km/h
 4919 Estefanía Gil González
 
 BMW 325 I  5 (6º)03:34,215+ 01:05,06670,6 km/h
 5053 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda  1 (2º)03:40,966+ 01:11,81768,4 km/h
 5138 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Ford Fiesta St 150  4 (6º)03:46,800+ 01:17,65166,7 km/h
 5244 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta 1.6  2 (8º)03:54,798+ 01:25,64964,4 km/h
 5355 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (3º)04:12,607+ 01:43,45859,9 km/h
 5454 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (4º)04:32,215+ 02:03,06655,5 km/h
 5556 Emma Candil Abad
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (5º)05:33,590+ 03:04,44145,3 km/h