InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º Oficial - HORA COMIENZO 16:42 - DISTANCIA 4,200 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi Mk6  9 (1º)02:27,226+ 00:00,000102,7 km/h
 28 Eduardo Noriego Hernández
 
 Hyundai I20 R5  6 (1º)02:36,189+ 00:08,96396,8 km/h
 310 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 
 Porsche 911 Gt3  6 (2º)02:36,955+ 00:09,72996,3 km/h
 45 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32  9 (2º)02:37,362+ 00:10,13696,1 km/h
 56 Vicente Gascón Betegón
 
 Semog Pr1  9 (3º)02:39,030+ 00:11,80495,1 km/h
 63 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb01  9 (4º)02:40,488+ 00:13,26294,2 km/h
 74 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz
 
 Silver Car S2  9 (5º)02:42,253+ 00:15,02793,2 km/h
 823 Raul Lizano Martin
 
 Honda Civic  4 (1º)02:44,586+ 00:17,36091,9 km/h
 916 Santiago Barragán Portilla
 
 Bmw M3 E46  5 (1º)02:45,484+ 00:18,25891,4 km/h
 1011 Javier Domínguez Delgado
 
 Mitsubishi Evo X  6 (3º)02:48,907+ 00:21,68189,5 km/h
 1131 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (1º)02:49,022+ 00:21,79689,5 km/h
 1225 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup 2.0  4 (2º)02:49,271+ 00:22,04589,3 km/h
 131 Máximo López Del Rey
 
 Norma M20b Evo  9 (6º)02:53,119+ 00:25,89387,3 km/h
 1414 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Gtv6  8 (1º)02:53,825+ 00:26,59987,0 km/h
 1512 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed  8 (2º)02:54,184+ 00:26,95886,8 km/h
 1632 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (2º)02:55,004+ 00:27,77886,4 km/h
 1726 Manuel Reyes Hernández
 
 Renault Megane  3 (3º)02:56,949+ 00:29,72385,4 km/h
 1828 David Parra Sanchez
 
 Citroën C2 R2 Max 1.6  3 (4º)02:57,158+ 00:29,93285,3 km/h
 1917 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe V6 Copa  5 (2º)02:57,866+ 00:30,64085,0 km/h
 2020 Sirley Fernández Sánchez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VI Tme  5 (3º)02:58,015+ 00:30,78984,9 km/h
 2139 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  2 (1º)02:59,054+ 00:31,82884,4 km/h
 2224 Antonio García Holgado
 
 Peugeot 206 Gti 2.0  4 (3º)03:00,571+ 00:33,34583,7 km/h
 2321 Cesar Tome Velasco
 
 Bmw M3 Compact  5 (4º)03:01,224+ 00:33,99883,4 km/h
 2427 Justo Franco Lázaro
 
 Peugeot 208  3 (5º)03:01,431+ 00:34,20583,3 km/h
 2522 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 
 Peugeot 106 S16  3 (6º)03:02,131+ 00:34,90583,0 km/h
 2646 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (2º)03:02,225+ 00:34,99983,0 km/h
 2757 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Kart Cross Demon Car 600cc  9 (7º)03:02,508+ 00:35,28282,8 km/h
 2850 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (4º)03:04,636+ 00:37,41081,9 km/h
 2942 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (3º)03:07,139+ 00:39,91380,8 km/h
 3034 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Ax Gt 1.6  3 (7º)03:08,193+ 00:40,96780,3 km/h
 3135 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën Ax 1.6  3 (8º)03:08,357+ 00:41,13180,3 km/h
 3249 Iban Franco Ferrero
 
 Renault Clio 2.0  3 (9º)03:09,282+ 00:42,05679,9 km/h
 3351 Ignacio Lemus Vega
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (10º)03:09,767+ 00:42,54179,7 km/h
 3418 Jesús Duran Ortega
 
 Bmw E30  5 (5º)03:11,106+ 00:43,88079,1 km/h
 3533 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (11º)03:12,591+ 00:45,36578,5 km/h
 3641 Alfonso Casimiro Bermúdez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (4º)03:14,713+ 00:47,48777,7 km/h
 3737 Marcos Gallego Villar
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (12º)03:14,728+ 00:47,50277,6 km/h
 3843 Roberto Alonso Hernandez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  3 (13º)03:15,235+ 00:48,00977,4 km/h
 3936 Alberto Sobrino Sanz
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (14º)03:17,020+ 00:49,79476,7 km/h
 4030 Marcos Lorenzo García
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (15º)03:19,152+ 00:51,92675,9 km/h
 4115 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez Visedo
 
 Porsche 951r  8 (3º)03:20,206+ 00:52,98075,5 km/h
 4247 Isidro Hernández Rodríguez
 
 Opel Astra Gsi 2.0  4 (5º)03:24,502+ 00:57,27673,9 km/h
 4340 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (5º)03:25,421+ 00:58,19573,6 km/h
 4445 Jessica Truco Marcos
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  2 (6º)03:26,091+ 00:58,86573,4 km/h
 4552 Ángel Vaca Matamoros
 
 Seat Arosa 1.4 16v  1 (1º)03:29,104+ 01:01,87872,3 km/h
 4619 Estefanía Gil González
 
 BMW 325 I  5 (6º)03:29,899+ 01:02,67372,0 km/h
 4753 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda  1 (2º)03:38,710+ 01:11,48469,1 km/h
 4844 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta 1.6  2 (7º)03:45,902+ 01:18,67666,9 km/h
 4938 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Ford Fiesta St 150  4 (6º)03:48,905+ 01:21,67966,1 km/h
 5055 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (3º)04:10,214+ 01:42,98860,4 km/h
 5154 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (4º)04:37,874+ 02:10,64854,4 km/h
 5256 Emma Candil Abad
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (5º)05:06,730+ 02:39,50449,3 km/h
 539 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997  6 (4º)07:10,482+ 04:43,25635,1 km/h