InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º Oficial - HORA COMIENZO 18:40 - DISTANCIA 4,200 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi Mk6  9 (1º)02:28,244+ 00:00,000102,0 km/h
 210 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 
 Porsche 911 Gt3  6 (1º)02:33,678+ 00:05,43498,4 km/h
 35 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32  9 (2º)02:35,488+ 00:07,24497,2 km/h
 48 Eduardo Noriego Hernández
 
 Hyundai I20 R5  6 (2º)02:35,488+ 00:07,24497,2 km/h
 59 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997  6 (3º)02:37,635+ 00:09,39195,9 km/h
 66 Vicente Gascón Betegón
 
 Semog Pr1  9 (3º)02:38,806+ 00:10,56295,2 km/h
 73 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb01  9 (4º)02:40,003+ 00:11,75994,5 km/h
 816 Santiago Barragán Portilla
 
 Bmw M3 E46  5 (1º)02:43,113+ 00:14,86992,7 km/h
 94 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz
 
 Silver Car S2  9 (5º)02:43,165+ 00:14,92192,7 km/h
 1023 Raul Lizano Martin
 
 Honda Civic  4 (1º)02:44,348+ 00:16,10492,0 km/h
 1111 Javier Domínguez Delgado
 
 Mitsubishi Evo X  6 (4º)02:46,034+ 00:17,79091,1 km/h
 1231 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (1º)02:48,083+ 00:19,83990,0 km/h
 1312 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed  8 (1º)02:50,571+ 00:22,32788,6 km/h
 1425 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup 2.0  4 (2º)02:50,802+ 00:22,55888,5 km/h
 1514 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Gtv6  8 (2º)02:52,336+ 00:24,09287,7 km/h
 161 Máximo López Del Rey
 
 Norma M20b Evo  9 (6º)02:52,761+ 00:24,51787,5 km/h
 1732 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (2º)02:53,215+ 00:24,97187,3 km/h
 1828 David Parra Sanchez
 
 Citroën C2 R2 Max 1.6  3 (3º)02:56,754+ 00:28,51085,5 km/h
 1926 Manuel Reyes Hernández
 
 Renault Megane  3 (4º)02:57,163+ 00:28,91985,3 km/h
 2039 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  2 (1º)02:57,520+ 00:29,27685,2 km/h
 2157 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Kart Cross Demon Car 600cc  9 (7º)02:58,741+ 00:30,49784,6 km/h
 2217 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe V6 Copa  5 (2º)02:59,372+ 00:31,12884,3 km/h
 2327 Justo Franco Lázaro
 
 Peugeot 208  3 (5º)03:00,047+ 00:31,80384,0 km/h
 2422 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 
 Peugeot 106 S16  3 (6º)03:00,096+ 00:31,85284,0 km/h
 2548 Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez
 
 Citroën Ax  2 (2º)03:00,449+ 00:32,20583,8 km/h
 2624 Antonio García Holgado
 
 Peugeot 206 Gti 2.0  4 (3º)03:01,187+ 00:32,94383,4 km/h
 2721 Cesar Tome Velasco
 
 Bmw M3 Compact  5 (3º)03:02,544+ 00:34,30082,8 km/h
 2846 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (3º)03:02,587+ 00:34,34382,8 km/h
 2935 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën Ax 1.6  3 (7º)03:03,130+ 00:34,88682,6 km/h
 3050 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (4º)03:03,682+ 00:35,43882,3 km/h
 3142 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (4º)03:05,955+ 00:37,71181,3 km/h
 3251 Ignacio Lemus Vega
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (8º)03:07,228+ 00:38,98480,8 km/h
 3318 Jesús Duran Ortega
 
 Bmw E30  5 (4º)03:07,826+ 00:39,58280,5 km/h
 3433 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (9º)03:11,309+ 00:43,06579,0 km/h
 3543 Roberto Alonso Hernandez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  3 (10º)03:12,062+ 00:43,81878,7 km/h
 3641 Alfonso Casimiro Bermúdez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (5º)03:13,317+ 00:45,07378,2 km/h
 3737 Marcos Gallego Villar
 
 Peugeot 106  3 (11º)03:14,299+ 00:46,05577,8 km/h
 3836 Alberto Sobrino Sanz
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (12º)03:16,046+ 00:47,80277,1 km/h
 3934 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Ax Gt 1.6  3 (13º)03:19,154+ 00:50,91075,9 km/h
 4030 Marcos Lorenzo García
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6  3 (14º)03:20,324+ 00:52,08075,5 km/h
 4147 Isidro Hernández Rodríguez
 
 Opel Astra Gsi 2.0  4 (5º)03:23,269+ 00:55,02574,4 km/h
 4240 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo  2 (6º)03:24,759+ 00:56,51573,8 km/h
 4345 Jessica Truco Marcos
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts  2 (7º)03:25,655+ 00:57,41173,5 km/h
 4419 Estefanía Gil González
 
 BMW 325 I  5 (5º)03:28,198+ 00:59,95472,6 km/h
 4552 Ángel Vaca Matamoros
 
 Seat Arosa 1.4 16v  1 (1º)03:29,840+ 01:01,59672,1 km/h
 4615 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez Visedo
 
 Porsche 951r  8 (3º)03:30,403+ 01:02,15971,9 km/h
 4753 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda  1 (2º)03:35,888+ 01:07,64470,0 km/h
 4844 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta 1.6  2 (8º)03:42,394+ 01:14,15068,0 km/h
 4955 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (3º)04:08,101+ 01:39,85760,9 km/h
 5054 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (4º)04:27,078+ 01:58,83456,6 km/h
 5156 Emma Candil Abad
 
 Seat Marbella  1 (5º)04:53,617+ 02:25,37351,5 km/h