InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenamientos Libres 1 - HORA COMIENZO 13:10 - DISTANCIA 5,350 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01  8 (1º)02:31,380- 00:29,899127,2 km/h
 211 Félix Macías Diéguez
 
 Skoda Fabia R5  1 (1º)03:01,279+ 00:00,000106,2 km/h
 33 Abrahan Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Silver Car S3  6 (1º)03:03,357+ 00:02,078105,0 km/h
 45 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Fernandez
 
 Formula Outeda  7 (1º)03:05,625+ 00:04,346103,8 km/h
 56 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (1º)03:06,047+ 00:04,768103,5 km/h
 64 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 
 Silver Car S2  6 (2º)03:08,366+ 00:07,087102,2 km/h
 77 Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (2º)03:10,286+ 00:09,007101,2 km/h
 812 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  1 (2º)03:21,233+ 00:19,95495,7 km/h
 916 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII  3 (1º)03:22,676+ 00:21,39795,0 km/h
 109 Moises Tubeiro Lopez
 
 Speed Car Xtrem  9 (3º)03:22,695+ 00:21,41695,0 km/h
 1129 Carlos Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Peugeot 106  4 (1º)03:23,941+ 00:22,66294,4 km/h
 1214 Eduardo Domínguez Fernández
 
 Citroën AX Sport  1 (3º)03:25,395+ 00:24,11693,8 km/h
 1310 Cristian Perez Marcos
 
 Semog Trofeu  9 (4º)03:26,841+ 00:25,56293,1 km/h
 148 Alberto Vazquez Vazquez
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (5º)03:33,451+ 00:32,17290,2 km/h
 1523 Jesus Machado Rodriguez
 
 Citroën Saxo  1 (4º)03:38,004+ 00:36,72588,3 km/h
 1624 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR  1 (5º)03:46,187+ 00:44,90885,2 km/h
 1719 Santiago Gómez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye 2  4 (2º)03:46,550+ 00:45,27185,0 km/h
 1826 Noel Novoa Vazquez
 
 Bmw 328i  1 (6º)03:47,218+ 00:45,93984,8 km/h
 1928 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (2º)03:47,343+ 00:46,06484,7 km/h
 2021 Alberto Conde Ferreiro
 
 Mini Morris 1275cc  4 (3º)03:55,721+ 00:54,44281,7 km/h
 2127 Antonio Cid Alvarez
 
 Renault Clio  3 (3º)03:57,901+ 00:56,62281,0 km/h
 2222 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST  3 (4º)04:00,668+ 00:59,38980,0 km/h
 2330 Jose Calvar González
 
 Seat Marbella GL  5 (1º)04:05,098+ 01:03,81978,6 km/h
 2418 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKII  4 (4º)04:09,698+ 01:08,41977,1 km/h
 2525 Mario Jeroen Folgueral Sanchez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  4 (5º)04:10,431+ 01:09,15276,9 km/h
 2617 Martín Arroyo Gomez
 
 Opel Ascona B 400  3 (5º)04:13,403+ 01:12,12476,0 km/h