InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTIEMPOS REGULARIDAD

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 4,800 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01  8 (1º)02:04,917- 00:47,575138,3 km/h
 25 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 
 Audi RS 5 DTM  1 (1º)02:14,396- 00:38,096128,6 km/h
 32 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Fernandez
 
 Fórmula Outeda  7 (1º)02:24,879- 00:27,613119,3 km/h
 43 Jonathan Abadín Cid
 
 Formula Outeda Barqueta  7 (2º)02:26,625- 00:25,867117,9 km/h
 56 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 
 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup  1 (2º)02:31,175- 00:21,317114,3 km/h
 67 Alejandro Pais Gilsanz
 
 Renault Clio RS N5  1 (3º)02:32,970- 00:19,522113,0 km/h
 74 Bernardino Lorenzo Cid
 
 Forwin 01  7 (3º)02:35,495- 00:16,997111,1 km/h
 811 Javier Carballo Fernández
 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI  3 (1º)02:40,613- 00:11,879107,6 km/h
 99 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomes
 
 Bmw 318 S  1 (4º)02:45,734- 00:06,758104,3 km/h
 1018 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  3 (2º)02:48,133- 00:04,359102,8 km/h
 1110 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3  1 (5º)02:51,940- 00:00,552100,5 km/h
 128 Luis Antonio Penido López
 
 Mini JCW Rallye N2  2 (1º)02:52,060- 00:00,432100,4 km/h
 1321 Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 
 Nissan 350 Z  1 (6º)02:52,492+ 00:00,000100,2 km/h
 1412 Jose Ignacion García Fortes
 
 Porsche 911 SC GR.4  1 (7º)02:53,986+ 00:01,49499,3 km/h
 1519 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR  4 (1º)02:57,109+ 00:04,61797,6 km/h
 1614 Santiago González Piñeiro
 
 Opel Corsa A  4 (2º)02:59,888+ 00:07,39696,1 km/h
 1716 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI  4 (3º)03:02,350+ 00:09,85894,8 km/h
 1823 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (3º)03:02,657+ 00:10,16594,6 km/h
 1915 Higinio Caíña Piñon
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  4 (4º)03:03,217+ 00:10,72594,3 km/h
 2022 Marcelino Rodríguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (4º)03:04,883+ 00:12,39193,5 km/h
 2120 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST  2 (2º)03:06,187+ 00:13,69592,8 km/h
 2224 Pablo Martínez Casas
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  4 (5º)03:06,542+ 00:14,05092,6 km/h
 2328 Antonio Mosquera Suárez
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  4 (6º)03:14,149+ 00:21,65789,0 km/h
 2426 Mario Jeroen Folgueral Sanchez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  4 (7º)03:14,638+ 00:22,14688,8 km/h
 2527 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 
 Fiat Seicento  5 (1º)03:18,175+ 00:25,68387,2 km/h
 2617 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 
 Seat Ibiza  5 (2º)03:41,330+ 00:48,83878,1 km/h