InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTIEMPOS REGULARIDAD

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 4,800 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01  8 (1º)02:04,917- 01:09,721138,3 km/h
 25 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 
 Audi RS 5 DTM  1 (1º)02:14,396- 01:00,242128,6 km/h
 32 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Fernandez
 
 Fórmula Outeda  7 (1º)02:24,879- 00:49,759119,3 km/h
 43 Jonathan Abadín Cid
 
 Formula Outeda Barqueta  7 (2º)02:26,625- 00:48,013117,9 km/h
 56 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 
 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup  1 (2º)02:31,175- 00:43,463114,3 km/h
 67 Alejandro Pais Gilsanz
 
 Renault Clio RS N5  1 (3º)02:32,970- 00:41,668113,0 km/h
 74 Bernardino Lorenzo Cid
 
 Forwin 01  7 (3º)02:35,495- 00:39,143111,1 km/h
 811 Javier Carballo Fernández
 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI  3 (1º)02:40,613- 00:34,025107,6 km/h
 99 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomes
 
 Bmw 318 S  1 (4º)02:45,734- 00:28,904104,3 km/h
 1018 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  3 (2º)02:48,133- 00:26,505102,8 km/h
 1110 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3  1 (5º)02:51,940- 00:22,698100,5 km/h
 128 Luis Antonio Penido López
 
 Mini JCW Rallye N2  2 (1º)02:52,060- 00:22,578100,4 km/h
 1321 Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 
 Nissan 350 Z  1 (6º)02:52,492- 00:22,146100,2 km/h
 1412 Jose Ignacion García Fortes
 
 Porsche 911 SC GR.4  1 (7º)02:53,986- 00:20,65299,3 km/h
 1519 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR  4 (1º)02:57,109- 00:17,52997,6 km/h
 1614 Santiago González Piñeiro
 
 Opel Corsa A  4 (2º)02:59,888- 00:14,75096,1 km/h
 1716 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI  4 (3º)03:02,350- 00:12,28894,8 km/h
 1823 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (3º)03:02,657- 00:11,98194,6 km/h
 1915 Higinio Caíña Piñon
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  4 (4º)03:03,217- 00:11,42194,3 km/h
 2022 Marcelino Rodríguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (4º)03:04,883- 00:09,75593,5 km/h
 2120 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST  2 (2º)03:06,187- 00:08,45192,8 km/h
 2224 Pablo Martínez Casas
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  4 (5º)03:06,542- 00:08,09692,6 km/h
 2328 Antonio Mosquera Suárez
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  4 (6º)03:14,149- 00:00,48989,0 km/h
 2426 Mario Jeroen Folgueral Sanchez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  4 (7º)03:14,638+ 00:00,00088,8 km/h
 2527 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 
 Fiat Seicento  5 (1º)03:18,175+ 00:03,53787,2 km/h
 2617 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 
 Seat Ibiza  5 (2º)03:41,330+ 00:26,69278,1 km/h