InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5  6 (1º)07:10,9- 01:23,8109,0 km/h
 23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5  6 (2º)07:17,4- 01:17,3107,4 km/h
 32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5  6 (3º)07:21,6- 01:13,1106,4 km/h
 45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4  6 (4º)07:21,7- 01:13,0106,3 km/h
 59 Sairo Lopez Rodriguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Peugeot 106  3 (1º)07:34,2- 01:00,5103,4 km/h
 68 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  4 (1º)07:37,4- 00:57,3102,7 km/h
 77 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII  6 (5º)07:44,0- 00:50,7101,2 km/h
 84 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5  6 (6º)07:44,4- 00:50,3101,1 km/h
 96 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  6 (7º)07:48,5- 00:46,2100,3 km/h
 1015 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  8 (1º)07:49,2- 00:45,5100,1 km/h
 1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi  8 (2º)08:02,9- 00:31,897,3 km/h
 1212 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000  3 (2º)08:06,9- 00:27,896,5 km/h
 1322 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  3 (3º)08:09,2- 00:25,596,0 km/h
 1417 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech  2 (1º)08:10,2- 00:24,595,8 km/h
 1514 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo  3 (4º)08:12,1- 00:22,695,5 km/h
 1621 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto  2 (2º)08:14,2- 00:20,595,1 km/h
 1725 Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye  3 (5º)08:16,5- 00:18,294,6 km/h
 1838 Hugo Vega Alvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío  2 (3º)08:17,2- 00:17,594,5 km/h
 1923 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc  4 (2º)08:17,4- 00:17,394,4 km/h
 2024 Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti  2 (4º)08:17,8- 00:16,994,4 km/h
 2116 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r  4 (3º)08:26,6- 00:08,192,7 km/h
 2211 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max  3 (6º)08:29,4- 00:05,392,2 km/h
 2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose manuel Sal Menendez
 Bmw E30  5 (1º)08:30,6- 00:04,192,0 km/h
 2418 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208  2 (5º)08:31,9- 00:02,891,8 km/h
 2526 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier. Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205  3 (7º)08:33,7- 00:01,091,4 km/h
 2637 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (4º)08:34,7+ 00:00,091,3 km/h
 2739 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  2 (6º)08:38,2+ 00:03,590,7 km/h
 2832 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez
 Opel Kadett gsi  8 (3º)08:42,0+ 00:07,390,0 km/h
 2929 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti  3 (8º)08:44,4+ 00:09,789,6 km/h
 3028 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106  3 (9º)08:44,4+ 00:09,789,6 km/h
 3136 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206  4 (5º)08:48,3+ 00:13,688,9 km/h
 3234 Jose Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  7 (1º)08:52,1+ 00:17,488,3 km/h
 3310 Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
 Alejandro Hermida Garcia
 Peugeot 106  3 (10º)08:52,2+ 00:17,588,3 km/h
 3435 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   8 (4º)08:53,8+ 00:19,188,0 km/h
 3533 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  7 (2º)08:59,6+ 00:24,987,1 km/h
 3640 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525  5 (2º)08:59,9+ 00:25,287,0 km/h
 3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3  4 (6º)09:02,3+ 00:27,686,6 km/h
 3830 Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs  3 (11º)09:04,0+ 00:29,386,4 km/h
 3927 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   2 (7º)09:05,1+ 00:30,486,2 km/h
 4031 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift  1 (1º)09:06,3+ 00:31,686,0 km/h
 4141 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernandez Diéz
 Bmw 323  8 (5º)09:12,5+ 00:37,885,0 km/h
 4243 Óscar Rodriguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernandez Lopez
 Citroen Ax gti  3 (12º)09:14,9+ 00:40,284,7 km/h
 4344 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  1 (2º)09:17,1+ 00:42,484,3 km/h
 4447 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift  1 (3º)10:06,7+ 01:32,077,4 km/h