InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)07:10,9- 00:33,5109,0 km/h
 23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)6 (2º)07:17,4- 00:27,0107,4 km/h
 32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)6 (3º)07:21,6- 00:22,8106,4 km/h
 45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (4º)07:21,7- 00:22,7106,3 km/h
 59 Sairo Lopez Rodriguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)3 (1º)07:34,2- 00:10,2103,4 km/h
 68 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (2º)4 (1º)07:37,4- 00:07,0102,7 km/h
 77 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII XP (3º)6 (5º)07:44,0- 00:00,4101,2 km/h
 84 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)07:44,4+ 00:00,0101,1 km/h
 96 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)6 (7º)07:48,5+ 00:04,1100,3 km/h
 1015 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:49,2+ 00:04,8100,1 km/h
 1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:02,9+ 00:18,597,3 km/h
 1212 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (4º)3 (2º)08:06,9+ 00:22,596,5 km/h
 1322 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (3º)08:09,2+ 00:24,896,0 km/h
 1417 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:10,2+ 00:25,895,8 km/h
 1514 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (4º)08:12,1+ 00:27,795,5 km/h
 1621 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto N3 (2º)2 (2º)08:14,2+ 00:29,895,1 km/h
 1725 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (7º)3 (5º)08:16,5+ 00:32,194,6 km/h
 1838 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío N (1º)2 (3º)08:17,2+ 00:32,894,5 km/h
 1923 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (8º)4 (2º)08:17,4+ 00:33,094,4 km/h
 2024 Francisco De la sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti R/N (1º)2 (4º)08:17,8+ 00:33,494,4 km/h
 2116 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r XP (9º)4 (3º)08:26,6+ 00:42,292,7 km/h
 2211 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max R2 (1º)3 (6º)08:29,4+ 00:45,092,2 km/h
 2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (10º)5 (1º)08:30,6+ 00:46,292,0 km/h
 2418 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 N3 (3º)2 (5º)08:31,9+ 00:47,591,8 km/h
 2526 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)3 (7º)08:33,7+ 00:49,391,4 km/h
 2637 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)4 (4º)08:34,7+ 00:50,391,3 km/h
 2739 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (6º)08:38,2+ 00:53,890,7 km/h
 2832 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (3º)8 (3º)08:42,0+ 00:57,690,0 km/h
 2929 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti R/A (2º)3 (8º)08:44,4+ 01:00,089,6 km/h
 3028 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)3 (9º)08:44,4+ 01:00,089,6 km/h
 3136 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)4 (5º)08:48,3+ 01:03,988,9 km/h
 3234 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (1º)08:52,1+ 01:07,788,3 km/h
 3310 Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
 Alejandro Hermida Garcia
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)3 (10º)08:52,2+ 01:07,888,3 km/h
 3435 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º)8 (4º)08:53,8+ 01:09,488,0 km/h
 3533 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (5º)7 (2º)08:59,6+ 01:15,287,1 km/h
 3640 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 XP (15º)5 (2º)08:59,9+ 01:15,587,0 km/h
 3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP (16º)4 (6º)09:02,3+ 01:17,986,6 km/h
 3830 Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (17º)3 (11º)09:04,0+ 01:19,686,4 km/h
 3927 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (3º)2 (7º)09:05,1+ 01:20,786,2 km/h
 4031 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)09:06,3+ 01:21,986,0 km/h
 4141 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diéz
 Bmw 323 CLA (6º)8 (5º)09:12,5+ 01:28,185,0 km/h
 4243 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (18º)3 (12º)09:14,9+ 01:30,584,7 km/h
 4344 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (2º)09:17,1+ 01:32,784,3 km/h
 4447 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)10:06,7+ 02:22,377,4 km/h