InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)07:10,4- 00:46,4109,1 km/h
 23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)6 (2º)07:12,6- 00:44,2108,6 km/h
 32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)6 (3º)07:14,4- 00:42,4108,1 km/h
 45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (4º)07:20,8- 00:36,0106,6 km/h
 56 Miguel Ángel Alonso García
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)6 (5º)07:35,2- 00:21,6103,2 km/h
 68 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)07:37,0- 00:19,8102,8 km/h
 74 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)07:39,5- 00:17,3102,2 km/h
 815 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:41,1- 00:15,7101,9 km/h
 914 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)07:54,5- 00:02,399,0 km/h
 1038 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío N (1º)2 (1º)07:56,8+ 00:00,098,5 km/h
 1121 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)07:58,3+ 00:01,598,2 km/h
 1217 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:00,4+ 00:03,697,8 km/h
 1320 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:03,0+ 00:06,297,3 km/h
 1424 Fran De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti R/N (1º)2 (4º)08:04,0+ 00:07,297,1 km/h
 1523 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (3º)4 (2º)08:05,9+ 00:09,196,7 km/h
 1616 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r XP (4º)4 (3º)08:11,1+ 00:14,395,6 km/h
 1725 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (5º)3 (2º)08:12,8+ 00:16,095,3 km/h
 1829 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti R/A (1º)3 (3º)08:13,8+ 00:17,095,1 km/h
 1912 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (6º)3 (4º)08:14,7+ 00:17,995,0 km/h
 2032 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (3º)8 (3º)08:15,2+ 00:18,494,9 km/h
 2118 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 N3 (3º)2 (5º)08:19,6+ 00:22,894,0 km/h
 2226 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)3 (5º)08:24,0+ 00:27,293,2 km/h
 2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (8º)5 (1º)08:27,6+ 00:30,892,5 km/h
 2411 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max R2 (1º)3 (6º)08:27,8+ 00:31,092,5 km/h
 2539 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (6º)08:30,2+ 00:33,492,1 km/h
 2636 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (4º)08:31,0+ 00:34,291,9 km/h
 2737 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (5º)08:32,9+ 00:36,191,6 km/h
 2828 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)3 (7º)08:34,9+ 00:38,191,2 km/h
 2930 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (11º)3 (8º)08:41,8+ 00:45,090,0 km/h
 3033 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (1º)08:43,3+ 00:46,589,8 km/h
 3140 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 XP (12º)5 (2º)08:45,3+ 00:48,589,4 km/h
 3235 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º)8 (4º)08:49,6+ 00:52,888,7 km/h
 3334 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (5º)7 (2º)08:51,1+ 00:54,388,4 km/h
 3441 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 CLA (6º)8 (5º)08:51,9+ 00:55,188,3 km/h
 3531 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:53,5+ 00:56,788,1 km/h
 3644 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (2º)09:00,2+ 01:03,487,0 km/h
 3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP (13º)4 (6º)09:00,3+ 01:03,586,9 km/h
 3847 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)09:57,0+ 02:00,278,7 km/h
 3943 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (14º)3 (9º)13:43,0+ 05:46,257,1 km/h
 4022 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)3 (10º)36:31,7+ 28:34,921,4 km/h