InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)07:10,4- 01:49,8109,1 km/h
 23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)6 (2º)07:12,6- 01:47,6108,6 km/h
 32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)6 (3º)07:14,4- 01:45,8108,1 km/h
 45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (4º)07:20,8- 01:39,4106,6 km/h
 56 Miguel Ángel Alonso García
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)6 (5º)07:35,2- 01:25,0103,2 km/h
 68 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)07:37,0- 01:23,2102,8 km/h
 74 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)07:39,5- 01:20,7102,2 km/h
 815 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:41,1- 01:19,1101,9 km/h
 914 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)07:54,5- 01:05,799,0 km/h
 1038 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío N (1º)2 (1º)07:56,8- 01:03,498,5 km/h
 1121 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)07:58,3- 01:01,998,2 km/h
 1217 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:00,4- 00:59,897,8 km/h
 1320 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:03,0- 00:57,297,3 km/h
 1424 Fran De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti R/N (1º)2 (4º)08:04,0- 00:56,297,1 km/h
 1523 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (3º)4 (2º)08:05,9- 00:54,396,7 km/h
 1616 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r XP (4º)4 (3º)08:11,1- 00:49,195,6 km/h
 1725 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (5º)3 (2º)08:12,8- 00:47,495,3 km/h
 1829 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti R/A (1º)3 (3º)08:13,8- 00:46,495,1 km/h
 1912 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (6º)3 (4º)08:14,7- 00:45,595,0 km/h
 2032 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (3º)8 (3º)08:15,2- 00:45,094,9 km/h
 2118 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 N3 (3º)2 (5º)08:19,6- 00:40,694,0 km/h
 2226 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)3 (5º)08:24,0- 00:36,293,2 km/h
 2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (8º)5 (1º)08:27,6- 00:32,692,5 km/h
 2411 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max R2 (1º)3 (6º)08:27,8- 00:32,492,5 km/h
 2539 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (6º)08:30,2- 00:30,092,1 km/h
 2636 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (4º)08:31,0- 00:29,291,9 km/h
 2737 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (5º)08:32,9- 00:27,391,6 km/h
 2828 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)3 (7º)08:34,9- 00:25,391,2 km/h
 2930 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (11º)3 (8º)08:41,8- 00:18,490,0 km/h
 3033 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (1º)08:43,3- 00:16,989,8 km/h
 3140 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 XP (12º)5 (2º)08:45,3- 00:14,989,4 km/h
 3235 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º)8 (4º)08:49,6- 00:10,688,7 km/h
 3334 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (5º)7 (2º)08:51,1- 00:09,188,4 km/h
 3441 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 CLA (6º)8 (5º)08:51,9- 00:08,388,3 km/h
 3531 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:53,5- 00:06,788,1 km/h
 3644 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (2º)09:00,2+ 00:00,087,0 km/h
 3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP (13º)4 (6º)09:00,3+ 00:00,186,9 km/h
 3847 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)09:57,0+ 00:56,878,7 km/h
 3943 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (14º)3 (9º)13:43,0+ 04:42,857,1 km/h
 4022 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)3 (10º)36:31,7+ 27:31,521,4 km/h