Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|
1 | 2 | Carlos Martín Gutiérrez |
Speedcar Xtreme | CC (1º) | 9 (1º) | 01:39,986 | - 00:12,282 | 100,8 km/h |
2 | 7 | Jesus García Martínez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A (1º) | 6 (1º) | 01:40,523 | - 00:11,745 | 100,3 km/h |
3 | 5 | Fº Javier Jimenez García |
Porsche 997 | GT (1º) | 6 (2º) | 01:41,683 | - 00:10,585 | 99,1 km/h |
4 | 9 | Jesús Meneses Rodriguez |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo | H (1º) | 8 (1º) | 01:43,272 | - 00:08,996 | 97,6 km/h |
5 | 6 | Jonathan Martín Gutiérrez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | XP (1º) | 6 (3º) | 01:44,801 | - 00:07,467 | 96,2 km/h |
6 | 8 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández |
Mitsubishi Evo VIII | XP (2º) | 6 (4º) | 01:45,880 | - 00:06,388 | 95,2 km/h |
7 | 11 | Daniel Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 | XP (3º) | 3 (1º) | 01:47,283 | - 00:04,985 | 94,0 km/h |
8 | 12 | Juan Ignacio Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (4º) | 3 (2º) | 01:49,118 | - 00:03,150 | 92,4 km/h |
9 | 1 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Lombardía Lmb01 | CM (1º) | 9 (2º) | 01:49,277 | - 00:02,991 | 92,2 km/h |
10 | 14 | Aitor Gomez Jimenez |
Abarth Punto Evo | N3 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 01:51,041 | - 00:01,227 | 90,8 km/h |
11 | 17 | Sergio Pérez Moreno |
Citroën Ax | XP (5º) | 3 (3º) | 01:52,268 | + 00:00,000 | 89,8 km/h |
12 | 10 | Conrado Fernandez Gonzalez |
Renault Clio | A2 (1º) | 4 (1º) | 01:52,480 | + 00:00,212 | 89,6 km/h |
13 | 18 | Benjamín Carranco García |
Citroën Saxo Vts | XP (6º) | 3 (4º) | 01:52,679 | + 00:00,411 | 89,5 km/h |
14 | 4 | Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez |
Semog Kartcross | CC (2º) | 9 (3º) | 01:52,791 | + 00:00,523 | 89,4 km/h |
15 | 15 | Cesar Martín Blázquez |
Peugeot 306 Gti | XP (7º) | 4 (2º) | 01:54,215 | + 00:01,947 | 88,3 km/h |
16 | 16 | Nacho Diaz Jiménez |
Citroën Saxo Vts | XP (8º) | 3 (5º) | 01:55,854 | + 00:03,586 | 87,0 km/h |
17 | 23 | Julián Martín De la Fuente |
Citroën Saxo Vts | N (1º) | 1 (1º) | 01:56,111 | + 00:03,843 | 86,8 km/h |
18 | 29 | Fernando Hernández Ramos |
Peugeot 205 | XP (9º) | 3 (6º) | 01:56,339 | + 00:04,071 | 86,6 km/h |
19 | 22 | Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno |
Citroën Saxo Vts | A (2º) | 2 (2º) | 01:56,591 | + 00:04,323 | 86,5 km/h |
20 | 21 | Adrián Dacunha Moreno |
Citroën Saxo Vts | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 01:57,517 | + 00:05,249 | 85,8 km/h |
21 | 27 | Álvaro Atienza Pedrero |
Citroën Saxo Vtr | XP (10º) | 3 (7º) | 01:58,774 | + 00:06,506 | 84,9 km/h |
22 | 26 | Daniel Montes Resina |
Citroën Saxo 16v | XP (11º) | 3 (8º) | 01:59,901 | + 00:07,633 | 84,1 km/h |
23 | 24 | David Álvarez Carro |
Renault Twingo Cup | XP (12º) | 3 (9º) | 01:59,989 | + 00:07,721 | 84,0 km/h |
24 | 30 | Rafael López Encinas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP (13º) | 3 (10º) | 02:02,508 | + 00:10,240 | 82,3 km/h |
25 | 19 | Juan Carlos Martín González |
Simca 1000 | H (2º) | 8 (2º) | 02:12,845 | + 00:20,577 | 75,9 km/h |
26 | 28 | Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez |
Porsche 951 Turbo | H (3º) | 8 (3º) | 02:17,332 | + 00:25,064 | 73,4 km/h |