Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|
1 | 5 | Fº Javier Jimenez García |
Porsche 997 | GT (1º) | 6 (1º) | 01:34,726 | - 00:10,833 | 106,4 km/h |
2 | 7 | Jesus García Martínez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A (1º) | 6 (2º) | 01:38,231 | - 00:07,328 | 102,6 km/h |
3 | 9 | Jesús Meneses Rodriguez |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo | H (1º) | 8 (1º) | 01:41,994 | - 00:03,565 | 98,8 km/h |
4 | 8 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández |
Mitsubishi Evo VIII | XP (1º) | 6 (3º) | 01:42,071 | - 00:03,488 | 98,8 km/h |
5 | 11 | Daniel Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 | XP (2º) | 3 (1º) | 01:44,121 | - 00:01,438 | 96,8 km/h |
6 | 6 | Jonathan Martín Gutiérrez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | XP (3º) | 6 (4º) | 01:44,265 | - 00:01,294 | 96,7 km/h |
7 | 2 | Carlos Martín Gutiérrez |
Speedcar Xtreme | CC (1º) | 9 (1º) | 01:44,512 | - 00:01,047 | 96,4 km/h |
8 | 12 | Juan Ignacio Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (4º) | 3 (2º) | 01:45,559 | + 00:00,000 | 95,5 km/h |
9 | 1 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Lombardía Lmb01 | CM (1º) | 9 (2º) | 01:46,240 | + 00:00,681 | 94,9 km/h |
10 | 21 | Adrián Dacunha Moreno |
Citroën Saxo Vts | N (1º) | 1 (1º) | 01:47,925 | + 00:02,366 | 93,4 km/h |
11 | 15 | Cesar Martín Blázquez |
Peugeot 306 Gti | XP (5º) | 4 (1º) | 01:48,996 | + 00:03,437 | 92,5 km/h |
12 | 4 | Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez |
Semog Kartcross | CC (2º) | 9 (3º) | 01:49,063 | + 00:03,504 | 92,4 km/h |
13 | 14 | Aitor Gomez Jimenez |
Abarth Punto Evo | N3 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 01:49,163 | + 00:03,604 | 92,3 km/h |
14 | 16 | Nacho Diaz Jiménez |
Citroën Saxo Vts | XP (6º) | 3 (3º) | 01:49,958 | + 00:04,399 | 91,7 km/h |
15 | 17 | Sergio Pérez Moreno |
Citroën Ax | XP (7º) | 3 (4º) | 01:50,208 | + 00:04,649 | 91,5 km/h |
16 | 18 | Benjamín Carranco García |
Citroën Saxo Vts | XP (8º) | 3 (5º) | 01:51,700 | + 00:06,141 | 90,2 km/h |
17 | 10 | Conrado Fernandez Gonzalez |
Renault Clio | A2 (1º) | 4 (2º) | 01:52,242 | + 00:06,683 | 89,8 km/h |
18 | 20 | Julio Martín González |
Simca 1000 | H (2º) | 8 (2º) | 01:54,177 | + 00:08,618 | 88,3 km/h |
19 | 23 | Julián Martín De la Fuente |
Citroën Saxo Vts | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 01:56,048 | + 00:10,489 | 86,9 km/h |
20 | 27 | Álvaro Atienza Pedrero |
Citroën Saxo Vtr | XP (9º) | 3 (6º) | 01:56,625 | + 00:11,066 | 86,4 km/h |
21 | 24 | David Álvarez Carro |
Renault Twingo Cup | XP (10º) | 3 (7º) | 01:56,646 | + 00:11,087 | 86,4 km/h |
22 | 26 | Daniel Montes Resina |
Citroën Saxo 16v | XP (11º) | 3 (8º) | 01:58,371 | + 00:12,812 | 85,2 km/h |
23 | 22 | Luis Alberto Dacunha Moreno |
Citroën Saxo Vts | A (2º) | 2 (2º) | 01:58,945 | + 00:13,386 | 84,7 km/h |
24 | 29 | Fernando Hernández Ramos |
Peugeot 205 | XP (12º) | 3 (9º) | 01:59,823 | + 00:14,264 | 84,1 km/h |
25 | 30 | Rafael López Encinas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP (13º) | 3 (10º) | 02:01,240 | + 00:15,681 | 83,1 km/h |
26 | 28 | Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez |
Porsche 951 Turbo | H (3º) | 8 (3º) | 02:23,380 | + 00:37,821 | 70,3 km/h |
27 | 19 | Juan Carlos Martín González |
Simca 1000 | H (4º) | 8 (4º) | 04:01,834 | + 02:16,275 | 41,7 km/h |