InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA COVIRAN CUATROVIENTOS - HORA COMIENZO 11:51 - DISTANCIA 4,270 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Luis Vilariño Garcia
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:01,170+ 00:00,00084,8 km/h
 22 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)03:04,990+ 00:03,82083,1 km/h
 34 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (3º)03:12,853+ 00:11,68379,7 km/h
 45 Fernando Prada Munera
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)03:14,027+ 00:12,85779,2 km/h
 59 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalia Perez Fernandez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)03:17,035+ 00:15,86578,0 km/h
 614 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 rc A (1º)3 (2º)03:21,389+ 00:20,21976,3 km/h
 78 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:26,486+ 00:25,31674,4 km/h
 819 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo R2 R2 (1º)3 (3º)03:28,216+ 00:27,04673,8 km/h
 910 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (4º)03:30,647+ 00:29,47773,0 km/h
 1015 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:30,722+ 00:29,55272,9 km/h
 1112 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Campos Carrera
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (4º)4 (1º)03:34,079+ 00:32,90971,8 km/h
 1217 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (5º)4 (2º)03:35,611+ 00:34,44171,3 km/h
 137 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (6º)4 (3º)03:37,671+ 00:36,50170,6 km/h
 1430 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (2º)03:38,049+ 00:36,87970,5 km/h
 1527 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Angel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)4 (4º)03:38,223+ 00:37,05370,4 km/h
 1634 Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts A (2º)2 (3º)03:38,580+ 00:37,41070,3 km/h
 1723 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)3 (5º)03:40,292+ 00:39,12269,8 km/h
 1818 David Bardón Blanco
 Adrian García González
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (2º)8 (2º)03:49,006+ 00:47,83667,1 km/h
 1922 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (2º)2 (4º)03:51,151+ 00:49,98166,5 km/h
 2024 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Alejandro Lopez Perez
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)3 (6º)03:51,801+ 00:50,63166,3 km/h
 2135 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (10º)3 (7º)03:52,245+ 00:51,07566,2 km/h
 2225 Andrés Montero Neira
 Sheila De la fuente Lago
 Peugeot 206 xs A (3º)2 (5º)03:52,268+ 00:51,09866,2 km/h
 2336 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (11º)3 (8º)04:04,340+ 01:03,17062,9 km/h
 2431 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)04:07,015+ 01:05,84562,2 km/h
 2529 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift A (4º)2 (6º)04:07,310+ 01:06,14062,2 km/h
 2633 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (7º)04:09,238+ 01:08,06861,7 km/h
 2728 Gabriel Moran Losada
 Daniel Diaz Queipo
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)04:10,509+ 01:09,33961,4 km/h
 2826 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (12º)3 (9º)04:12,461+ 01:11,29160,9 km/h
 296 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio sport XP (13º)4 (5º)03:38,223
+05:00,000
+ 05:37,05370,4 km/h
 3021 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (14º)3 (10º)04:12,461
+05:00,000
+ 06:11,29160,9 km/h