InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLAFRANCA ARC ASTORGA - HORA COMIENZO 18:28 - DISTANCIA 15,360 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)09:14,375- 03:17,15599,7 km/h
 21 Luis Vilariño Garcia
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (2º)09:16,595- 03:14,93599,3 km/h
 34 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (3º)09:56,062- 02:35,46892,8 km/h
 45 Fernando Prada Munera
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)09:58,168- 02:33,36292,4 km/h
 59 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalia Perez Fernandez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)10:20,299- 02:11,23189,1 km/h
 67 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)10:34,955- 01:56,57587,1 km/h
 78 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:45,095- 01:46,43585,7 km/h
 814 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 rc A (1º)3 (2º)10:54,064- 01:37,46684,5 km/h
 917 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (4º)4 (2º)10:56,604- 01:34,92684,2 km/h
 1019 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo R2 R2 (1º)3 (3º)10:59,861- 01:31,66983,8 km/h
 1110 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (4º)11:00,511- 01:31,01983,7 km/h
 1218 David Bardón Blanco
 Adrian García González
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (2º)8 (2º)11:12,328- 01:19,20282,2 km/h
 1330 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (1º)11:16,113- 01:15,41781,8 km/h
 1434 Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts A (2º)2 (2º)11:21,712- 01:09,81881,1 km/h
 1522 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (2º)2 (3º)11:27,596- 01:03,93480,4 km/h
 1625 Andrés Montero Neira
 Sheila De la fuente Lago
 Peugeot 206 xs A (3º)2 (4º)11:32,402- 00:59,12879,9 km/h
 1735 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (6º)3 (5º)11:34,719- 00:56,81179,6 km/h
 1823 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)3 (6º)11:40,228- 00:51,30279,0 km/h
 1928 Gabriel Moran Losada
 Daniel Diaz Queipo
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)11:58,419- 00:33,11177,0 km/h
 2021 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (7º)12:25,577- 00:05,95374,2 km/h
 2131 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)12:26,993- 00:04,53774,0 km/h
 2233 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (5º)12:31,530+ 00:00,00073,6 km/h
 2336 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (9º)3 (8º)12:40,268+ 00:08,73872,7 km/h