InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 Toreno - Pardamaza - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 8,640 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 13 Fernando Prada Munera
 David Martínez Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(03:21)
05:17,820+ 00:00,00097,9 km/h
 21 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta WRC WRC (1º)6 (1º)+00:0705:22,883+ 00:05,06396,3 km/h
 32 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT (1º)6 (2º)+00:0105:24,325+ 00:06,50595,9 km/h
 44 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (2º)4 (1º)+00:0505:26,927+ 00:09,10795,1 km/h
 57 Ignacio González López
 Iván Iglesias Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (1º)+00:0605:27,505+ 00:09,68595,0 km/h
 65 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)+00:0805:30,517+ 00:12,69794,1 km/h
 76 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (4º)4 (2º)+00:0605:33,584+ 00:15,76493,2 km/h
 812 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Peugeot 106 gti XP (5º)3 (2º)+00:1605:42,385+ 00:24,56590,8 km/h
 99 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (6º)3 (3º)+00:1705:45,249+ 00:27,42990,1 km/h
 1015 Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
 Mónica Seara Cid
 Peugeot 106 gti A (1º)2 (1º)+00:1605:45,755+ 00:27,93590,0 km/h
 118 Jose Manuel Diez Corros
 Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (7º)3 (4º)+00:2205:46,114+ 00:28,29489,9 km/h
 1218 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalía Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (1º)2 (2º)+00:2105:48,991+ 00:31,17189,1 km/h
 1314 Carlos García López
 Ángel López Cachón
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (1º)2 (3º)+00:2305:49,656+ 00:31,83689,0 km/h
 1423 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (4º)+00:2305:51,347+ 00:33,52788,5 km/h
 1525 Iván Rellán López
 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  N (2º)2 (5º)+00:2005:51,556+ 00:33,73688,5 km/h
 1616 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (2º)2 (6º)+00:2205:54,481+ 00:36,66187,7 km/h
 1717 Pedro césar Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (5º)+00:2305:54,978+ 00:37,15887,6 km/h
 1821 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti 16 A (3º)3 (6º)+00:2405:57,730+ 00:39,91086,9 km/h
 1937 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)+00:2405:58,025+ 00:40,20586,9 km/h
 2034 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Ax XP (9º)3 (7º)+00:2405:59,219+ 00:41,39986,6 km/h
 2132 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Manuel Alaiz Suárez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (10º)3 (8º)+00:2405:59,310+ 00:41,49086,6 km/h
 2210 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (2º)2 (7º)+00:2705:59,986+ 00:42,16686,4 km/h
 2333 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)3 (9º)+00:2906:03,478+ 00:45,65885,6 km/h
 2422 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (12º)4 (3º)+00:2906:05,119+ 00:47,29985,2 km/h
 2535 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (10º)+00:3006:05,852+ 00:48,03285,0 km/h
 2619 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Nazaret Valle Álvarez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (3º)2 (8º)+00:3006:05,944+ 00:48,12485,0 km/h
 2728 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact XP (14º)5 (2º)+00:3206:06,385+ 00:48,56584,9 km/h
 2829 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (9º)+00:3106:06,512+ 00:48,69284,9 km/h
 2927 Omar González Pérez
 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (15º)5 (3º)+00:3106:10,954+ 00:53,13483,8 km/h
 3039 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)+00:3506:11,885+ 00:54,06583,6 km/h
 3126 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Analia De Sousa Ribeiro
 Renault Clio Sport XP (16º)4 (4º)+00:3206:13,763+ 00:55,94383,2 km/h
 3240 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (17º)5 (4º)+00:3706:14,383+ 00:56,56383,1 km/h
 3324 Andoni Magadán González
 Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez
 Renault Clio XP (18º)4 (5º)+00:4206:24,397+ 01:06,57780,9 km/h
 3436 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo Vts XP (19º)3 (11º)+00:4406:25,872+ 01:08,05280,6 km/h
 3531 Enrique Domínguez Vieites
 Antonino García Creo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (20º)3 (12º)+00:4006:25,879+ 01:08,05980,6 km/h
 3638 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (2º)+00:4506:27,885+ 01:10,06580,2 km/h
 3745 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax gt XP (21º)3 (13º)+00:4506:29,532+ 01:11,71279,8 km/h
 3843 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Eduardo García Arias
 Bmw 525 XP (22º)5 (5º)+00:4706:30,594+ 01:12,77479,6 km/h
 3942 Jose Ángel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 XP (23º)4 (6º)+00:4406:32,152+ 01:14,33279,3 km/h
 4044 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Adrián García Juan
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)+00:4906:35,179+ 01:17,35978,7 km/h
 4147 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206 A (4º)2 (10º)+00:5606:41,345+ 01:23,52577,5 km/h
 4249 Víctor Cid González
 Diego Garcia Villada
 Rover 200 XP (24º)4 (7º)+00:5606:45,826+ 01:28,00676,6 km/h
 4346 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i XP (25º)3 (14º)+01:0707:03,068+ 01:45,24873,5 km/h
 4450 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)+01:1907:21,990+ 02:04,17070,4 km/h
 4548 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP (26º)2 (11º)+01:3107:40,586+ 02:22,76667,5 km/h
 4630 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XP (27º)4 (8º)+25:5031:25,956+ 26:08,13616,5 km/h
 4741 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (28º)4 (9º)-31:25,956
+05:00,000
+ 31:08,13616,5 km/h