InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 Toreno - Pardamaza - HORA COMIENZO 17:33 - DISTANCIA 8,640 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta WRC WRC (1º)6 (1º)+00:00
(03:15)
05:07,869+ 00:00,000101,0 km/h
 23 Fernando Prada Munera
 David Martínez Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)+00:0405:15,408+ 00:07,53998,6 km/h
 34 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (2º)4 (1º)+00:0805:22,919+ 00:15,05096,3 km/h
 45 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)+00:1005:23,899+ 00:16,03096,0 km/h
 57 Ignacio González López
 Iván Iglesias Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (1º)+00:1305:27,850+ 00:19,98194,9 km/h
 66 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (4º)4 (2º)+00:1005:29,191+ 00:21,32294,5 km/h
 712 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Peugeot 106 gti XP (5º)3 (2º)+00:1805:36,919+ 00:29,05092,3 km/h
 814 Carlos García López
 Ángel López Cachón
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (1º)2 (1º)+00:1905:38,334+ 00:30,46591,9 km/h
 99 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (6º)3 (3º)+00:2005:39,155+ 00:31,28691,7 km/h
 1015 Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
 Mónica Seara Cid
 Peugeot 106 gti A (1º)2 (2º)+00:2105:41,713+ 00:33,84491,0 km/h
 1118 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalía Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (1º)2 (3º)+00:2405:44,891+ 00:37,02290,2 km/h
 1225 Iván Rellán López
 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  N (1º)2 (4º)+00:2105:45,657+ 00:37,78890,0 km/h
 1323 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (2º)2 (5º)-05:47,423+ 00:39,55489,5 km/h
 1417 Pedro césar Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)3 (4º)+00:2705:50,684+ 00:42,81588,7 km/h
 1521 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti 16 A (2º)3 (5º)+00:2905:52,803+ 00:44,93488,2 km/h
 1628 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact XP (8º)5 (2º)+00:2805:52,867+ 00:44,99888,1 km/h
 1732 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Manuel Alaiz Suárez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (9º)3 (6º)+00:2605:54,255+ 00:46,38687,8 km/h
 1822 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (10º)4 (3º)-05:55,996+ 00:48,12787,4 km/h
 1937 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)+00:3405:58,732+ 00:50,86386,7 km/h
 2034 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Ax XP (11º)3 (7º)+00:3006:00,131+ 00:52,26286,4 km/h
 2133 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (12º)3 (8º)+00:3306:01,178+ 00:53,30986,1 km/h
 2219 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Nazaret Valle Álvarez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (2º)2 (6º)-06:02,258+ 00:54,38985,9 km/h
 2310 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (3º)2 (7º)+00:3506:03,349+ 00:55,48085,6 km/h
 2429 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (8º)+00:3406:03,809+ 00:55,94085,5 km/h
 2530 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)4 (4º)+00:3406:04,731+ 00:56,86285,3 km/h
 2635 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (14º)3 (9º)+00:3606:05,793+ 00:57,92485,0 km/h
 2740 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (15º)5 (3º)+00:4006:08,604+ 01:00,73584,4 km/h
 2839 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)+00:3906:10,979+ 01:03,11083,8 km/h
 2936 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo Vts XP (16º)3 (10º)+00:4306:15,524+ 01:07,65582,8 km/h
 3027 Omar González Pérez
 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (17º)5 (4º)+00:4306:16,264+ 01:08,39582,7 km/h
 312 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT (1º)6 (2º)+00:4806:21,708+ 01:13,83981,5 km/h
 3238 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (2º)+00:4706:22,383+ 01:14,51481,3 km/h
 3343 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Eduardo García Arias
 Bmw 525 XP (18º)5 (5º)+00:4806:22,789+ 01:14,92081,3 km/h
 348 Jose Manuel Diez Corros
 Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (19º)3 (11º)+00:2406:24,160+ 01:16,29181,0 km/h
 3544 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Adrián García Juan
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)+00:4506:24,212+ 01:16,34381,0 km/h
 3631 Enrique Domínguez Vieites
 Antonino García Creo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (20º)3 (12º)+00:4606:26,089+ 01:18,22080,6 km/h
 3726 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Analia De Sousa Ribeiro
 Renault Clio Sport XP (21º)4 (5º)+01:0006:34,211+ 01:26,34278,9 km/h
 3847 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206 A (3º)2 (9º)+01:0006:37,609+ 01:29,74078,2 km/h
 3949 Víctor Cid González
 Diego Garcia Villada
 Rover 200 XP (22º)4 (6º)+00:5706:38,198+ 01:30,32978,1 km/h
 4046 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i XP (23º)3 (13º)+01:0106:46,599+ 01:38,73076,5 km/h
 4141 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (24º)4 (7º)+01:0806:47,906+ 01:40,03776,3 km/h
 4224 Andoni Magadán González
 Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez
 Renault Clio XP (25º)4 (8º)-06:09,118
+01:00,000
+ 02:01,24984,3 km/h
 4350 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)+01:2107:17,855+ 02:09,98671,0 km/h
 4448 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP (26º)2 (10º)+01:3707:39,068+ 02:31,19967,8 km/h
 4542 Jose Ángel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 XP (27º)4 (9º)+03:4909:25,641+ 04:17,77255,0 km/h
 4616 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (4º)2 (11º)+08:0313:48,106+ 08:40,23737,6 km/h