InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 Toreno - Pardamaza - HORA COMIENZO 19:15 - DISTANCIA 8,640 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta WRC WRC (1º)6 (1º)+00:00
(03:13)
05:04,869+ 00:00,000102,0 km/h
 23 Fernando Prada Munera
 David Martínez Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)+00:0205:11,013+ 00:06,144100,0 km/h
 34 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (2º)4 (1º)+00:1005:23,274+ 00:18,40596,2 km/h
 47 Ignacio González López
 Iván Iglesias Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)3 (1º)+00:1305:24,435+ 00:19,56695,9 km/h
 52 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT (1º)6 (2º)+00:0905:24,580+ 00:19,71195,8 km/h
 66 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (4º)4 (2º)+00:1205:29,025+ 00:24,15694,5 km/h
 712 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Peugeot 106 gti XP (5º)3 (2º)+00:1705:32,906+ 00:28,03793,4 km/h
 814 Carlos García López
 Ángel López Cachón
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (1º)2 (1º)-05:35,662+ 00:30,79392,7 km/h
 915 Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
 Mónica Seara Cid
 Peugeot 106 gti A (1º)2 (2º)+00:1905:35,835+ 00:30,96692,6 km/h
 109 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (6º)3 (3º)+00:1905:36,141+ 00:31,27292,5 km/h
 118 Jose Manuel Diez Corros
 Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (7º)3 (4º)+00:2005:36,823+ 00:31,95492,3 km/h
 125 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)+00:1905:37,618+ 00:32,74992,1 km/h
 1325 Iván Rellán López
 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  N (1º)2 (3º)+00:2005:38,112+ 00:33,24392,0 km/h
 1417 Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (5º)+00:2405:44,086+ 00:39,21790,4 km/h
 1523 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (2º)2 (4º)+00:2605:44,810+ 00:39,94190,2 km/h
 1618 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalía Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (1º)2 (5º)+00:2705:46,625+ 00:41,75689,7 km/h
 1721 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti 16 A (2º)3 (6º)+00:2705:49,015+ 00:44,14689,1 km/h
 1824 Andoni Magadán González
 Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez
 Renault Clio XP (9º)4 (3º)+00:2905:52,132+ 00:47,26388,3 km/h
 1937 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)+00:3005:52,231+ 00:47,36288,3 km/h
 2034 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Ax XP (10º)3 (7º)+00:2805:53,071+ 00:48,20288,1 km/h
 2116 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (3º)2 (6º)+00:3005:53,511+ 00:48,64288,0 km/h
 2232 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Manuel Alaiz Suárez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (11º)3 (8º)-05:55,633+ 00:50,76487,5 km/h
 2322 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (12º)4 (4º)+00:3205:57,871+ 00:53,00286,9 km/h
 2419 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Nazaret Valle Álvarez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N3 (2º)2 (7º)+00:3405:58,821+ 00:53,95286,7 km/h
 2533 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (13º)3 (9º)+00:3405:58,946+ 00:54,07786,7 km/h
 2640 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (14º)5 (2º)+00:3506:00,752+ 00:55,88386,2 km/h
 2729 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (8º)+00:3606:02,341+ 00:57,47285,8 km/h
 2835 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)3 (10º)+00:3506:02,473+ 00:57,60485,8 km/h
 2927 Omar González Pérez
 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (16º)5 (3º)+00:4106:09,360+ 01:04,49184,2 km/h
 3042 Jose Ángel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 XP (17º)4 (5º)+00:4006:11,891+ 01:07,02283,6 km/h
 3110 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (3º)2 (9º)+00:4306:12,474+ 01:07,60583,5 km/h
 3239 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)+00:4506:14,051+ 01:09,18283,2 km/h
 3336 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo Vts XP (18º)3 (11º)+00:4406:14,493+ 01:09,62483,1 km/h
 3438 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (4º)7 (2º)+00:4606:19,250+ 01:14,38182,0 km/h
 3543 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Eduardo García Arias
 Bmw 525 XP (19º)5 (4º)+00:4806:22,891+ 01:18,02281,2 km/h
 3631 Enrique Domínguez Vieites
 Antonino García Creo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (20º)3 (12º)+00:4806:24,889+ 01:20,02080,8 km/h
 3747 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellan Lopez
 Peugeot 206 A (4º)2 (10º)+00:5206:28,961+ 01:24,09280,0 km/h
 3844 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Adrián García Juan
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)+00:5006:30,071+ 01:25,20279,7 km/h
 3926 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Analia De Sousa Ribeiro
 Renault Clio Sport XP (21º)4 (6º)+00:5906:30,937+ 01:26,06879,6 km/h
 4041 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (22º)4 (7º)+00:5806:32,855+ 01:27,98679,2 km/h
 4146 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i XP (23º)3 (13º)+00:5906:42,597+ 01:37,72877,3 km/h
 4250 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)+01:2207:18,186+ 02:13,31771,0 km/h
 4348 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP (24º)2 (11º)+01:3207:29,608+ 02:24,73969,2 km/h