InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Tc7 Albergue El Templarín - Paradaseca - Pradela - HORA COMIENZO 15:59 - DISTANCIA 11,600 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Luis Vilariño García
 David Míguez Castro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)08:02,815- 00:47,97586,5 km/h
 23 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta Rally2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)08:33,423- 00:17,36781,3 km/h
 36 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Opel Adam R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)08:50,790+ 00:00,00078,7 km/h
 48 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro Garcia
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)3 (2º)08:56,936+ 00:06,14677,8 km/h
 57 Daniel Alonso Villarón
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Ford Escort mk2 XP (2º)8 (1º)09:06,740+ 00:15,95076,4 km/h
 64 Aitor Fernández Losada
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)09:08,539+ 00:17,74976,1 km/h
 736 Adrián Granda Álvarez
 Gacel Sánchez Naredo
 Bmw 325 XP (3º)5 (1º)09:22,512+ 00:31,72274,2 km/h
 820 Ángel López Cachón
 Andrés Lareo Menéndez
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (1º)2 (1º)09:29,325+ 00:38,53573,4 km/h
 927 Fran De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 106 gti R/A (2º)2 (2º)09:43,146+ 00:52,35671,6 km/h
 1039 David Vieitez Gonzalez
 Aarón Blasco Salamanca
 Bmw E30 XP (4º)5 (2º)09:44,269+ 00:53,47971,5 km/h
 1112 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (5º)3 (3º)09:45,855+ 00:55,06571,3 km/h
 1221 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti A (1º)3 (4º)09:47,415+ 00:56,62571,1 km/h
 1311 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo  R2 (2º)3 (5º)09:48,732+ 00:57,94270,9 km/h
 1430 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (3º)2 (3º)09:49,044+ 00:58,25470,9 km/h
 1522 Juan Rodríguez Marco
 Pablo Cabeza Salvador
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (6º)09:52,594+ 01:01,80470,5 km/h
 1629 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)3 (7º)09:52,883+ 01:02,09370,4 km/h
 1732 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts R/A (4º)2 (4º)09:53,919+ 01:03,12970,3 km/h
 1840 Alberto Gómez Baeza
 Denis Lago Vega
 Bmw 325i XP (8º)10 (1º)09:58,444+ 01:07,65469,8 km/h
 1919 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (9º)4 (1º)10:03,075+ 01:12,28569,2 km/h
 2028 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (10º)3 (8º)10:04,659+ 01:13,86969,1 km/h
 2138 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Alejandro Aragoneses Rebe
 Bmw E30 XP (11º)5 (3º)10:04,973+ 01:14,18369,0 km/h
 2223 Jesús Vila Comesaña
 Iván Rodríguez Santos
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 booster jet N3 (1º)2 (5º)10:05,049+ 01:14,25969,0 km/h
 2337 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw E30 XP (12º)5 (4º)10:05,145+ 01:14,35569,0 km/h
 2443 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 José Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 525 XP (13º)5 (5º)10:08,091+ 01:17,30168,7 km/h
 2514 Carlos García López
 Luciano Menéndez González
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (5º)2 (6º)10:08,163+ 01:17,37368,7 km/h
 2633 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)4 (2º)10:09,226+ 01:18,43668,5 km/h
 2747 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (15º)4 (3º)10:16,981+ 01:26,19167,7 km/h
 2816 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (16º)5 (6º)10:17,466+ 01:26,67667,6 km/h
 2950 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Nissan Micra CLA (1º)7 (1º)10:23,616+ 01:32,82667,0 km/h
 3042 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 e21 CLA (2º)8 (2º)10:36,994+ 01:46,20465,6 km/h
 3125 Martín Arroyo Gómez
 Laureano Canales Fernández
 Opel Manta 400  CLA (3º)8 (3º)10:38,262+ 01:47,47265,4 km/h
 3245 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (1º)10:42,181+ 01:51,39165,0 km/h
 3341 Abelardo Barriga Martínez
 Arkaitz Díaz Manzano
 Bmw Serie 3 CLA (4º)12 (1º)10:44,853+ 01:54,06364,8 km/h
 3449 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 Mercedes Soto Sanchez
 Suzuki Swift A (2º)2 (7º)11:12,301+ 02:21,51162,1 km/h
 3524 Antonio Garrido Fernández
 Luis Fernández González
 Porsche 911 carrera rs CLA (5º)1 (2º)11:27,630+ 02:36,84060,7 km/h
 3634 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (6º)2 (8º)11:36,539+ 02:45,74960,0 km/h
 3746 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (9º)11:38,346+ 02:47,55659,8 km/h
 3852 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º)1 (3º)12:03,672+ 03:12,88257,7 km/h
 3951 Rubén Menéndez Benito
 Jorge Peña Robles
 Volkswagen Golf CLA (6º)8 (4º)12:06,552+ 03:15,76257,5 km/h
 4048 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (17º)3 (9º)12:55,948+ 04:05,15853,8 km/h
 4131 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (10º)13:01,316+ 04:10,52653,4 km/h
 4226 Lluís Palou Tresserras
 Juan Vilardebo Badia
 Ford Sierra Cosworth CLA (7º)8 (5º)14:23,224+ 05:32,43448,4 km/h