InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayén Pernía Calderón
Juan Luis García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 A (1º)Cat/1 (1º)07:11,457- 01:05,961
 23Jorge Antonio González Fernández
Santiago Vallejo Álvarez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)Cat/1 (2º)07:24,470- 00:52,948
 35Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)Cat/1 (3º)07:25,347- 00:52,071
 49Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa XP (1º)Cat/1 (4º)07:35,274- 00:42,144
 52Manuel Senra Caamaño
Faustino Suárez
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A (2º)6 (1º)07:37,926- 00:39,492
 67JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A (1º)5 (1º)07:39,935- 00:37,483
 76Marco Lorenzo Rancel
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (1º)07:43,633- 00:33,785
 814Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Renault Megáne F2000 XP (2º)Cat/1 (5º)07:45,742- 00:31,676
 920Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)Cat/1 (6º)07:50,234- 00:27,184
 1018Oliver Esteban Aguado
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Seat León A (4º)Cat/1 (7º)07:51,451- 00:25,967
 1116David Guardado Rey
Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (5º)5 (2º)07:56,412- 00:21,006
 1221José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (6º)2 (1º)07:57,554- 00:19,864
 1322Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Miguel González Canedo
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)07:59,170- 00:18,248
 144Juan José Abia De la Torre
Jose Manuel García González
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (3º)Cat/1 (8º)08:04,757- 00:12,661
 158Antonio Pérez Orozco
David Miguez Castro
 Peugeot 206 S1600 A (7º)Cat/1 (9º)08:05,747- 00:11,671
 1619Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (8º)Cat/1 (10º)08:07,418- 00:10,000
 1724Alejandro Villar Carro
Aitor Diaz
 Mini John Cooper XP (3º)Cat/1 (11º)08:10,556- 00:06,862
 1825Aitor Fernández Losada
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (4º)2 (3º)08:12,982- 00:04,436
 1930Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 A (9º)4 (1º)08:13,073- 00:04,345
 2017Pepe López Planelles
Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (10º)5 (3º)08:15,395- 00:02,023
 2128Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (11º)2 (4º)08:16,896- 00:00,522
 2233Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
Javier Martinez Rivera
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (5º)2 (5º)08:17,418+ 00:00,000
 2331Daniel Fernández Marqués
Joel Travieso Diez
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)4 (2º)08:26,175+ 00:08,757
 2434Adrián Barrio Pintor
Borja Rodil Igón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (12º)2 (6º)08:26,743+ 00:09,325
 2527Adrián Arias Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)Cat/1 (12º)08:29,377+ 00:11,959
 2626Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)1 (1º)08:31,163+ 00:13,745
 2735Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Andres Canedo Bermudez
 Honda CRX R/N (1º)1 (2º)08:34,359+ 00:16,941
 2832David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (2º)2 (7º)08:36,306+ 00:18,888
 2936Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo R/A (2º)Cat/1 (13º)08:42,591+ 00:25,173
 3023Javier Fernández Villanueva
Johnnie Omente Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (8º)08:45,876+ 00:28,458
 3129Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sergio Álvarez Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (13º)4 (3º)08:48,994+ 00:31,576
 3237Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II Gti CLA (1º)3 (2º)08:50,900+ 00:33,482
 3312Alfredo Sal Mateu
Ursula Rodas Álvarez
 Renault Megane XP (8º)Cat/1 (14º)08:59,199+ 00:41,781
 3438Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Franciso Javier Martin Diaz
 Wolskwagen Golf CLA (2º)Cat/1 (15º)09:17,903+ 01:00,485
 3539David Bardón Blanco
Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Seat 124-1800 CLA (3º)Cat/1 (16º)09:51,414+ 01:33,996
 3641Santos García Neira
Sergio Garcia Iglesias
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)1 (3º)10:02,152+ 01:44,734