InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayén Pernía Calderón
Juan Luis García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 A (1º)Cat/1 (1º)07:07,874- 00:31,733
 23Jorge Antonio González Fernández
Santiago Vallejo Álvarez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)Cat/1 (2º)07:12,728- 00:26,879
 35Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)Cat/1 (3º)07:19,359- 00:20,248
 49Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa XP (1º)Cat/1 (4º)07:25,984- 00:13,623
 57JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A (1º)5 (1º)07:33,237- 00:06,370
 66Marco Lorenzo Rancel
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (1º)07:33,396- 00:06,211
 72Manuel Senra Caamaño
Faustino Suárez
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A (2º)6 (1º)07:29,607
+00:10,000
+ 00:00,000
 814Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Renault Megáne F2000 XP (2º)Cat/1 (5º)07:41,938+ 00:02,331
 916David Guardado Rey
Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (3º)5 (2º)07:48,395+ 00:08,788
 1020Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)Cat/1 (6º)07:49,335+ 00:09,728
 1124Alejandro Villar Carro
Aitor Diaz
 Mini John Cooper XP (3º)Cat/1 (7º)07:52,838+ 00:13,231
 1221José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (5º)2 (1º)07:53,901+ 00:14,294
 134Juan José Abia De la Torre
Jose Manuel García González
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (3º)Cat/1 (8º)07:54,249+ 00:14,642
 1422Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Miguel González Canedo
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)07:56,843+ 00:17,236
 1525Aitor Fernández Losada
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (4º)2 (3º)08:01,914+ 00:22,307
 1627Adrián Arias Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)Cat/1 (9º)08:03,281+ 00:23,674
 1719Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)Cat/1 (10º)08:03,415+ 00:23,808
 1817Pepe López Planelles
Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (7º)5 (3º)08:08,117+ 00:28,510
 1926Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)1 (1º)08:13,228+ 00:33,621
 2031Daniel Fernández Marqués
Joel Travieso Diez
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)4 (1º)08:14,906+ 00:35,299
 2134Adrián Barrio Pintor
Borja Rodil Igón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (8º)2 (4º)08:16,448+ 00:36,841
 2232David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (5º)08:18,075+ 00:38,468
 2328Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (9º)2 (6º)08:24,846+ 00:45,239
 2423Javier Fernández Villanueva
Johnnie Omente Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (7º)08:34,221+ 00:54,614
 2536Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo R/A (2º)Cat/1 (11º)08:41,324+ 01:01,717
 2637Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II Gti CLA (1º)3 (2º)08:41,932+ 01:02,325
 2738Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Franciso Javier Martin Diaz
 Wolskwagen Golf CLA (2º)Cat/1 (12º)09:11,222+ 01:31,615
 2829Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sergio Álvarez Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (10º)4 (2º)09:42,503+ 02:02,896
 2941Santos García Neira
Sergio Garcia Iglesias
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)1 (2º)09:49,732+ 02:10,125
 3039David Bardón Blanco
Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Seat 124-1800 CLA (3º)Cat/1 (13º)11:05,720+ 03:26,113
 3133Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
Javier Martinez Rivera
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (8º)2 (8º)15:53,300+ 08:13,693