InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayén Pernía Calderón
Juan Luis García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 A (1º)Cat/1 (1º)07:07,874- 02:41,858
 23Jorge Antonio González Fernández
Santiago Vallejo Álvarez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)Cat/1 (2º)07:12,728- 02:37,004
 35Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)Cat/1 (3º)07:19,359- 02:30,373
 49Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa XP (1º)Cat/1 (4º)07:25,984- 02:23,748
 57JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A (1º)5 (1º)07:33,237- 02:16,495
 66Marco Lorenzo Rancel
Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (1º)07:33,396- 02:16,336
 72Manuel Senra Caamaño
Faustino Suárez
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A (2º)6 (1º)07:29,607
+00:10,000
- 02:10,125
 814Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Renault Megáne F2000 XP (2º)Cat/1 (5º)07:41,938- 02:07,794
 916David Guardado Rey
Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (3º)5 (2º)07:48,395- 02:01,337
 1020Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)Cat/1 (6º)07:49,335- 02:00,397
 1124Alejandro Villar Carro
Aitor Diaz
 Mini John Cooper XP (3º)Cat/1 (7º)07:52,838- 01:56,894
 1221José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (5º)2 (1º)07:53,901- 01:55,831
 134Juan José Abia De la Torre
Jose Manuel García González
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (3º)Cat/1 (8º)07:54,249- 01:55,483
 1422Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Miguel González Canedo
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)07:56,843- 01:52,889
 1525Aitor Fernández Losada
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (4º)2 (3º)08:01,914- 01:47,818
 1627Adrián Arias Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)Cat/1 (9º)08:03,281- 01:46,451
 1719Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)Cat/1 (10º)08:03,415- 01:46,317
 1817Pepe López Planelles
Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R2 A (7º)5 (3º)08:08,117- 01:41,615
 1926Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)1 (1º)08:13,228- 01:36,504
 2031Daniel Fernández Marqués
Joel Travieso Diez
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)4 (1º)08:14,906- 01:34,826
 2134Adrián Barrio Pintor
Borja Rodil Igón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (8º)2 (4º)08:16,448- 01:33,284
 2232David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (5º)08:18,075- 01:31,657
 2328Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (9º)2 (6º)08:24,846- 01:24,886
 2423Javier Fernández Villanueva
Johnnie Omente Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (7º)08:34,221- 01:15,511
 2536Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo R/A (2º)Cat/1 (11º)08:41,324- 01:08,408
 2637Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II Gti CLA (1º)3 (2º)08:41,932- 01:07,800
 2738Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Franciso Javier Martin Diaz
 Wolskwagen Golf CLA (2º)Cat/1 (12º)09:11,222- 00:38,510
 2829Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sergio Álvarez Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (10º)4 (2º)09:42,503- 00:07,229
 2941Santos García Neira
Sergio Garcia Iglesias
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)1 (2º)09:49,732+ 00:00,000
 3039David Bardón Blanco
Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Seat 124-1800 CLA (3º)Cat/1 (13º)11:05,720+ 01:15,988
 3133Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
Javier Martinez Rivera
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (8º)2 (8º)15:53,300+ 06:03,568