InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:25,179- 00:25,252
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:30,838- 00:19,593
 36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:41,799- 00:08,632
 410Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:47,235- 00:03,196
 514Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (2º)03:49,743- 00:00,688
 611Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (2º)3 (3º)03:50,431+ 00:00,000
 720JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (4º)03:56,378+ 00:05,947
 819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:58,541+ 00:08,110
 915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)04:00,700+ 00:10,269
 1018Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (7º)04:01,664+ 00:11,233
 1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)04:02,649+ 00:12,218
 1231Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (9º)04:09,098+ 00:18,667
 1322Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (10º)04:10,535+ 00:20,104
 1430Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (11º)04:11,100+ 00:20,669
 1527Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (12º)04:11,921+ 00:21,490
 1637Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (2º)3 (13º)04:13,074+ 00:22,643
 1728Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (14º)04:17,837+ 00:27,406
 1829Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (15º)04:17,983+ 00:27,552
 1923Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (16º)04:19,024+ 00:28,593
 2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (17º)04:19,130+ 00:28,699
 212Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:19,395+ 00:28,964
 2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (18º)04:19,900+ 00:29,469
 2336Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (4º)3 (19º)04:20,008+ 00:29,577
 2425Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (5º)3 (20º)04:22,876+ 00:32,445
 2512SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (21º)04:22,879+ 00:32,448
 2626Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:24,185+ 00:33,754
 2716JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (23º)04:24,803+ 00:34,372
 2824Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (24º)04:29,006+ 00:38,575
 2938Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (7º)3 (25º)04:39,724+ 00:49,293
 3035Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (26º)04:39,994+ 00:49,563
 3140Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (8º)3 (27º)04:45,595+ 00:55,164
 3243Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (9º)3 (28º)05:39,960+ 01:49,529
 3341Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (29º)05:47,201+ 01:56,770