InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:25,179- 02:22,022
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:30,838- 02:16,363
 36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:41,799- 02:05,402
 410Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:47,235- 01:59,966
 514Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (2º)03:49,743- 01:57,458
 611Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (2º)3 (3º)03:50,431- 01:56,770
 720JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (4º)03:56,378- 01:50,823
 819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:58,541- 01:48,660
 915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)04:00,700- 01:46,501
 1018Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (7º)04:01,664- 01:45,537
 1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)04:02,649- 01:44,552
 1231Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (9º)04:09,098- 01:38,103
 1322Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (10º)04:10,535- 01:36,666
 1430Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (11º)04:11,100- 01:36,101
 1527Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (12º)04:11,921- 01:35,280
 1637Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (2º)3 (13º)04:13,074- 01:34,127
 1728Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (14º)04:17,837- 01:29,364
 1829Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (15º)04:17,983- 01:29,218
 1923Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (16º)04:19,024- 01:28,177
 2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (17º)04:19,130- 01:28,071
 212Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:19,395- 01:27,806
 2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (18º)04:19,900- 01:27,301
 2336Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (4º)3 (19º)04:20,008- 01:27,193
 2425Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (5º)3 (20º)04:22,876- 01:24,325
 2512SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (21º)04:22,879- 01:24,322
 2626Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:24,185- 01:23,016
 2716JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (23º)04:24,803- 01:22,398
 2824Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (24º)04:29,006- 01:18,195
 2938Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (7º)3 (25º)04:39,724- 01:07,477
 3035Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (26º)04:39,994- 01:07,207
 3140Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (8º)3 (27º)04:45,595- 01:01,606
 3243Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (9º)3 (28º)05:39,960- 00:07,241
 3341Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (29º)05:47,201+ 00:00,000