InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:19,474- 00:47,157
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:29,082- 00:37,549
 36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:37,762- 00:28,869
 48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:38,247- 00:28,384
 510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:40,408- 00:26,223
 614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:46,248- 00:20,383
 711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:48,917- 00:17,714
 840Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (5º)03:53,107- 00:13,524
 915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:53,813- 00:12,818
 1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,847- 00:12,784
 1119JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (8º)03:56,794- 00:09,837
 1222Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (9º)03:57,217- 00:09,414
 1318Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (10º)03:58,587- 00:08,044
 1412SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (11º)04:03,270- 00:03,361
 1521Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (12º)04:04,301- 00:02,330
 1627Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,789- 00:00,842
 1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:06,631+ 00:00,000
 1837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (3º)3 (15º)04:07,869+ 00:01,238
 1933Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:07,968+ 00:01,337
 2028Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:07,972+ 00:01,341
 2132Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:09,368+ 00:02,737
 2238Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (19º)04:10,576+ 00:03,945
 2336Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (20º)04:10,802+ 00:04,171
 2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (21º)04:10,979+ 00:04,348
 2526Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:11,009+ 00:04,378
 2625Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (7º)3 (23º)04:16,538+ 00:09,907
 2716JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (24º)04:19,070+ 00:12,439
 2830Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (25º)04:19,370+ 00:12,739
 2923Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (8º)3 (26º)04:21,531+ 00:14,900
 3024Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (27º)04:23,904+ 00:17,273
 3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (28º)04:31,032+ 00:24,401
 3241Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (29º)04:32,318+ 00:25,687
 3335Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:34,808+ 00:28,177
 342Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:37,135+ 00:30,504
 3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,404+ 01:12,773