InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:19,474- 00:33,633
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:29,082- 00:24,025
 36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:37,762- 00:15,345
 48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:38,247- 00:14,860
 510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:40,408- 00:12,699
 614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:46,248- 00:06,859
 711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:48,917- 00:04,190
 840Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (5º)03:53,107+ 00:00,000
 915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:53,813+ 00:00,706
 1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,847+ 00:00,740
 1119JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (8º)03:56,794+ 00:03,687
 1222Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (9º)03:57,217+ 00:04,110
 1318Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (10º)03:58,587+ 00:05,480
 1412SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (11º)04:03,270+ 00:10,163
 1521Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (12º)04:04,301+ 00:11,194
 1627Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,789+ 00:12,682
 1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:06,631+ 00:13,524
 1837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (3º)3 (15º)04:07,869+ 00:14,762
 1933Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:07,968+ 00:14,861
 2028Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:07,972+ 00:14,865
 2132Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:09,368+ 00:16,261
 2238Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (19º)04:10,576+ 00:17,469
 2336Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (20º)04:10,802+ 00:17,695
 2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (21º)04:10,979+ 00:17,872
 2526Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:11,009+ 00:17,902
 2625Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (7º)3 (23º)04:16,538+ 00:23,431
 2716JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (24º)04:19,070+ 00:25,963
 2830Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (25º)04:19,370+ 00:26,263
 2923Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (8º)3 (26º)04:21,531+ 00:28,424
 3024Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (27º)04:23,904+ 00:30,797
 3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (28º)04:31,032+ 00:37,925
 3241Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (29º)04:32,318+ 00:39,211
 3335Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:34,808+ 00:41,701
 342Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:37,135+ 00:44,028
 3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,404+ 01:26,297