InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:17,175+ 00:00,000
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:24,461+ 00:07,286
 36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:37,751+ 00:20,576
 48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:38,648+ 00:21,473
 510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:40,353+ 00:23,178
 614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:43,135+ 00:25,960
 711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:47,280+ 00:30,105
 815Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (5º)03:50,761+ 00:33,586
 940Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (6º)03:51,359+ 00:34,184
 1021Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (7º)03:52,670+ 00:35,495
 1120JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (8º)03:53,338+ 00:36,163
 1218Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (1º)3 (9º)03:56,304+ 00:39,129
 1319JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)3 (10º)03:56,451+ 00:39,276
 1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)03:59,619+ 00:42,444
 1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)04:03,580+ 00:46,405
 1637Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (4º)3 (13º)04:03,742+ 00:46,567
 1730Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (14º)04:05,724+ 00:48,549
 1812SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (15º)04:06,102+ 00:48,927
 1938Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (5º)3 (16º)04:06,425+ 00:49,250
 2027Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (17º)04:06,928+ 00:49,753
 2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (18º)04:08,120+ 00:50,945
 2231Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (19º)04:09,279+ 00:52,104
 2336Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (6º)3 (20º)04:09,371+ 00:52,196
 2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (21º)04:10,314+ 00:53,139
 2526Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (7º)3 (22º)04:12,384+ 00:55,209
 2632Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (23º)04:13,500+ 00:56,325
 2725Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (24º)04:16,481+ 00:59,306
 2824Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (25º)04:20,909+ 01:03,734
 2916JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (26º)04:21,077+ 01:03,902
 302Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:21,999+ 01:04,824
 3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (27º)04:31,740+ 01:14,565
 3235Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (28º)04:34,886+ 01:17,711
 3341Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (29º)04:40,972+ 01:23,797
 3443Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (30º)05:17,240+ 02:00,065