InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:53,850- 00:21,719
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:57,170- 00:18,399
 310Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (1º)3 (1º)04:11,210- 00:04,359
 411Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (2º)3 (2º)04:15,569+ 00:00,000
 519JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (3º)04:19,506+ 00:03,937
 621Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (4º)04:25,702+ 00:10,133
 729Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (5º)04:25,851+ 00:10,282
 88RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (3º)3 (6º)04:25,940+ 00:10,371
 920JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (7º)04:26,692+ 00:11,123
 1018Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (8º)04:28,118+ 00:12,549
 1130Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (9º)04:28,161+ 00:12,592
 1227Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (10º)04:29,029+ 00:13,460
 1331Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (11º)04:29,805+ 00:14,236
 1428Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (12º)04:32,417+ 00:16,848
 1522Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (13º)04:37,537+ 00:21,968
 1624Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (14º)04:38,659+ 00:23,090
 1714Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (15º)04:39,596+ 00:24,027
 1826Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (2º)3 (16º)04:42,940+ 00:27,371
 1925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (3º)3 (17º)04:46,031+ 00:30,462
 2015Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (18º)04:46,867+ 00:31,298
 2116JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (19º)04:47,494+ 00:31,925
 2236Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (4º)3 (20º)04:49,954+ 00:34,385
 2338Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (5º)3 (21º)04:52,611+ 00:37,042
 2423Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:57,337+ 00:41,768
 2532Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (23º)04:59,304+ 00:43,735
 2635Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (24º)05:17,967+ 01:02,398
 2743Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (7º)3 (25º)06:27,176+ 02:11,607