InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:53,850- 00:45,746
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:57,170- 00:42,426
 310Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (1º)3 (1º)04:11,210- 00:28,386
 411Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (2º)3 (2º)04:15,569- 00:24,027
 519JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (3º)04:19,506- 00:20,090
 621Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (4º)04:25,702- 00:13,894
 729Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (5º)04:25,851- 00:13,745
 88RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (3º)3 (6º)04:25,940- 00:13,656
 920JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (7º)04:26,692- 00:12,904
 1018Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (8º)04:28,118- 00:11,478
 1130Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (9º)04:28,161- 00:11,435
 1227Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (10º)04:29,029- 00:10,567
 1331Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (11º)04:29,805- 00:09,791
 1428Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (12º)04:32,417- 00:07,179
 1522Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (13º)04:37,537- 00:02,059
 1624Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (14º)04:38,659- 00:00,937
 1714Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (15º)04:39,596+ 00:00,000
 1826Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (2º)3 (16º)04:42,940+ 00:03,344
 1925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (3º)3 (17º)04:46,031+ 00:06,435
 2015Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (18º)04:46,867+ 00:07,271
 2116JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (19º)04:47,494+ 00:07,898
 2236Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (4º)3 (20º)04:49,954+ 00:10,358
 2338Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (5º)3 (21º)04:52,611+ 00:13,015
 2423Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:57,337+ 00:17,741
 2532Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (23º)04:59,304+ 00:19,708
 2635Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (24º)05:17,967+ 00:38,371
 2743Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (7º)3 (25º)06:27,176+ 01:47,580